|
Генеральная классификация после 7-го этапа: |
|
|
1 |
|
Julian D Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team Nippo - De Rosa) |
|
25:55:05 |
|
|
2 |
|
Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge) |
|
0:01:15 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Mtn Qhubeka) |
|
0:02:10 |
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Stetina (Usa) Garmin - Sharp) |
|
0:02:32 |
|
|
5 |
|
Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team) |
|
0:02:40 |
|
|
6 |
|
Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin - Sharp) |
|
0:02:48 |
|
|
7 |
|
Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Team Nippo - De Rosa) |
|
0:02:49 |
|
|
8 |
|
John Ebsen (Den) Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) |
|
0:02:55 |
|
|
9 |
|
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mtn Qhubeka) |
|
0:02:58 |
|
|
10 |
|
Amir Kolahdozhagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team) |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Rts Racing Team) |
|
0:03:19 |
|
|
12 |
|
Yonatha Monsalve (Ven) Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) |
|
0:03:31 |
|
|
13 |
|
Misbani Iranagh Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team) |
|
0:03:38 |
|
|
14 |
|
Jacques J Van Rensburg (Rsa) Mtn Qhubeka) |
|
0:03:58 |
|
|
15 |
|
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar) |
|
0:04:03 |
|
|
16 |
|
Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team) |
|
0:04:24 |
|
|
17 |
|
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep) |
|
0:04:34 |
|
|
18 |
|
Tomas A Gil Martinez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) |
|
0:04:38 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lucas Euser (Usa) United Healthcare Pro Cycling) |
|
0:05:24 |
|
|
20 |
|
Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) |
|
0:05:38 |
|
|
21 |
|
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica Greenedge) |
|
0:06:11 |
|
|
22 |
|
Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team) |
|
0:07:06 |
|
|
23 |
|
Chris Butler (Usa) Champion System Pro Cycling) |
|
0:08:44 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) |
|
0:09:13 |
|
|
25 |
|
Dennis Van Niekerk (Rsa) Mtn Qhubeka) |
|
0:10:53 |
|
|
26 |
|
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar) |
|
0:11:09 |
|
|
27 |
|
Cyrille Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar) |
|
0:11:51 |
|
|
28 |
|
Connor McConvey (Irl) Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) |
|
0:12:02 |
|
|
29 |
|
Marc Goos (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team) |
|
0:12:06 |
|
|
30 |
|
M. Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling) |
|
0:12:09 |
|
|
31 |
|
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (Eri) Mtn Qhubeka) |
|
0:12:15 |
|
|
32 |
|
Chad Beyer (Usa) Champion System Pro Cycling) |
|
0:12:28 |
|
|
33 |
|
Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma-Quickstep) |
|
0:12:32 |
|
|
34 |
|
Alex Destribois (Fra) Rts Racing Team) |
|
0:12:58 |
|
|
35 |
|
Patrick Facchini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) |
|
0:13:35 |
|
|
36 |
|
Fu Xing (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team) |
|
0:13:54 |
|
|
37 |
|
M. Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team) |
|
0:14:17 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Indonesia National Team) |
|
0:14:36 |
|
|
39 |
|
Saeid Safarzadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team) |
|
0:14:50 |
|
|
40 |
|
Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team) |
|
0:15:22 |
|
|
41 |
|
Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) |
|
0:16:15 |
|
|
42 |
|
Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team) |
|
0:16:16 |
|
|
43 |
|
Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team) |
|
0:16:31 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lutfi Md. Fauzan (Mas) Malaysia National Team) |
|
0:17:21 |
|
|
45 |
|
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team) |
|
0:17:25 |
|
|
46 |
|
Soon Yeong Kwon (Kor) Kspo) |
|
0:17:31 |
|
|
47 |
|
Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (Mas) Malaysia National Team) |
|
0:17:57 |
|
|
48 |
|
Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team) |
|
0:18:27 |
|
|
49 |
|
Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team) |
|
0:18:34 |
|
|
50 |
|
Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (Mas) Malaysia National Team) |
|
0:18:51 |
|
|
51 |
|
Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team) |
|
0:19:46 |
|
|
52 |
|
Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Ocbc Singapore) |
|
0:19:55 |
|
|
53 |
|
Bert Grabsch (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quickstep) |
|
0:20:29 |
|
|
54 |
|
Endra Wijaya (Ina) Indonesia National Team) |
|
0:21:21 |
|
|
55 |
|
Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Champion System Pro Cycling) |
|
0:21:43 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ji Min Jung (Kor) Kspo) |
|
0:21:55 |
|
|
57 |
|
Manulang Robin (Ina) Indonesia National Team) |
|
0:23:28 |
|
|
58 |
|
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge) |
|
0:24:11 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team) |
|
0:24:46 |
|
|
60 |
|
Seung Woo Choi (Kor) Kspo) |
|
0:25:36 |
|
|
61 |
|
Meron Russom (Eri) Mtn Qhubeka) |
|
0:25:47 |
|
|
62 |
|
Sung Baek Park (Kor) Kspo) |
|
0:25:55 |
|
|
63 |
|
Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team) |
|
0:25:56 |
|
|
64 |
|
Craig Lewis (Usa) Champion System Pro Cycling) |
|
0:27:34 |
|
|
65 |
|
Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Rts Racing Team) |
|
0:29:56 |
|
|
66 |
|
Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep) |
|
0:30:10 |
|
|
67 |
|
Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar) |
|
0:31:14 |
|
|
68 |
|
Carlos Jos Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) |
|
0:32:07 |
|
|
69 |
|
Josapheus T Rabou (Ned) Ocbc Singapore) |
|
0:33:14 |
|
|
70 |
|
Caleb Fairley (Usa) Garmin - Sharp) |
|
0:34:20 |
|
|
71 |
|
Yong Li Ng (Mas) Rts Racing Team) |
|
0:34:25 |
|
|
72 |
|
Jonathan Clarke (Aus) United Healthcare Pro Cycling) |
|
0:34:54 |
|
|
73 |
|
Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Team Nippo - De Rosa) |
|
0:35:26 |
|
|
74 |
|
Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin - Sharp) |
|
0:35:28 |
|
|
75 |
|
Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Kspo) |
|
0:35:45 |
|
|
76 |
|
Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Ocbc Singapore) |
|
0:36:14 |
|
|
77 |
|
Usoff Yusrizal (Mas) Malaysia National Team) |
|
0:36:51 |
|
|
78 |
|
Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge) |
|
0:36:57 |
|
|
79 |
|
Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team) |
|
0:37:07 |
|
|
80 |
|
Fuyu Li (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team) |
|
0:37:10 |
|
|
81 |
|
M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team) |
|
0:37:25 |
|
|
82 |
|
Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica Greenedge) |
|
0:37:56 |
|
|
83 |
|
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar) |
|
0:38:10 |
|
|
84 |
|
Junya Sano (Jpn) Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) |
|
0:38:14 |
|
|
85 |
|
Yilin Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team) |
|
0:38:18 |
|
|
86 |
|
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team) |
|
0:38:31 |
|
|
87 |
|
Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn) Team Nippo - De Rosa) |
|
0:38:56 |
|
|
88 |
|
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team) |
|
0:39:09 |
|
|
89 |
|
Je Sung Yeon (Kor) Kspo) |
|
0:39:12 |
|
|
90 |
|
Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (Mas) Malaysia National Team) |
|
0:39:42 |
|
|
91 |
|
Wen Low Ji (Sin) Ocbc Singapore) |
|
0:40:04 |
|
|
92 |
|
Stefano Borchi (Ita) Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) |
|
0:40:35 |
|
|
93 |
|
Dan Craven (Nam) Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) |
|
0:40:58 |
|
|
94 |
|
Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin - Sharp) |
|
0:41:56 |
|
|
95 |
|
Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar) |
|
0:42:35 |
|
|
96 |
|
Andrew Fenn (Gbr) Omega Pharma-Quickstep) |
|
0:43:53 |
|
|
97 |
|
Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) |
|
0:43:56 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jetse Bol (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team) |
|
0:44:22 |
|
|
99 |
|
Sunjae Jang (Kor) Rts Racing Team) |
|
0:45:05 |
|
|
100 |
|
Anuar Manan (Mas) Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) |
|
0:46:23 |
|
|
101 |
|
Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team) |
|
0:46:30 |
|
|
102 |
|
Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team) |
|
0:46:49 |
|
|
103 |
|
Rico Rogers (Nzl) Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Rts Racing Team) |
|
0:46:55 |
|
|
105 |
|
Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team) |
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Saleh Mohd Harrif (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team) |
|
0:47:10 |
|
|
107 |
|
Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (Mas) Malaysia National Team) |
|
0:47:18 |
|
|
108 |
|
John Murphy (Usa) United Healthcare Pro Cycling) |
|
0:47:46 |
|
|
109 |
|
Salleh Mohd Zamri (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team) |
|
0:47:49 |
|
|
110 |
|
Allan Davis (Aus) Orica Greenedge) |
|
0:48:11 |
|
|
111 |
|
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) |
|
0:49:10 |
|
|
112 |
|
Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team) |
|
0:49:20 |
|
|
113 |
|
Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) United Healthcare Pro Cycling) |
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team) |
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Jacob Keough (Usa) United Healthcare Pro Cycling) |
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia National Team) |
|
0:49:43 |
|
|
117 |
|
Michele Merlo (Ita) Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) |
|
0:49:52 |
|
|
118 |
|
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team) |
|
0:49:57 |
|
|
119 |
|
Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Sharp) |
|
0:50:03 |
|
|
120 |
|
Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling) |
|
0:50:29 |
|
|
121 |
|
Graeme Brown (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team) |
|
0:50:37 |
|
|
122 |
|
Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Nippo - De Rosa) |
|
0:51:34 |
|
|
123 |
|
Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team) |
|
0:52:10 |
|
|
124 |
|
Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo - De Rosa) |
|
0:53:21 |
|
|
125 |
|
Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team) |
|
0:54:47 |
|