|
La Haye-Fouassiere, 184.8 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
4:50:41 |
|
|
2 |
|
Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:00:07 |
|
|
3 |
|
Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Justin Jules (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julien El Fares (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fabien Bacquet (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mathieu Drujon (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sergey Klimov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rémi Cusin (Fra) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ |
|
0:00:18 |
|
|
26 |
|
Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
0:00:31 |
|
|
27 |
|
Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:00:50 |
|
|
28 |
|
Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:00:52 |
|
|
29 |
|
Kristof Goddaert (Bel) IAM Cycling |
|
0:00:53 |
|
|
30 |
|
Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) RusVelo |
|
0:00:55 |
|
|
32 |
|
Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement |
|
0:01:08 |
|
|
33 |
|
Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:01:57 |
|
|
35 |
|
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
0:02:27 |
|
|
36 |
|
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Vincent Canard (Fra) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Koen Barbe (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Christophe Premont (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (Spa) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
David Boucher (Fra) FDJ |
|
0:03:36 |
|
|
46 |
|
Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ |
|
0:03:37 |
|
|
47 |
|
Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
0:05:34 |
|
|
48 |
|
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Cyrille Patoux (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
0:05:38 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Sojasun |
|
0:06:40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural |
|
0:07:22 |
|
|
52 |
|
Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ryan Roth (Can) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:09:51 |
|
|
54 |
|
José Gonçalves (Por) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Cyril Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Antonino Parrinello (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Erwann Corbel (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretegne-Seche Environnement |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne-Seche Environnement |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julien Antomarchi (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Antoine Lavieu (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Thomas Rostollan (Fra) La Pomme Marseille |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julian Kern (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jérôme Gilbert (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Maxime Mederel (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christophe Laborie (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jérémie Galland (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
William Routley (Can) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davy Commeyne (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Yelko Gomez (Pan) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jérémy Bescond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Benoit Drujon (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Nicolas Bazin (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Flavien Dassonville (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Guillaume Faucon (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Damien Monier (Fra) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kenji Itami (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Thomas Lebas (Fra) Team Bridgestone Anchor |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Clinton Avery (Nzl) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Enzo Moyano (Arg) Caja Rural |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Joeri Bueken (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Reinier Honig (Ned) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gilles Devillers (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Klaas Sys (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Patrick Schelling (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Xu Gang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ryota Nishizono (Jpn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jiao Pengda (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Liu Biao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Mironov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sergey Pomoshnikov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Rybakov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|