1 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 5:13:37 0:00 20" 2 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:13:39 0:02 12" 3 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 5:13:39 0:02 8" 4 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 5:13:43 0:06 5 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:13:49 0:12 6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:14:04 0:27 2" 7 GADRET John FRA ALM 5:14:06 0:29 8 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 5:14:38 1:01 9 SARMIENTO Cayetano COL ASA 5:14:44 1:07 10 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 5:14:47 1:10 4"
11 MILLAR David GBR GRM 5:14:48 1:11 12 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 5:14:48 1:11 6" 13 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 5:14:48 1:11 14 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 5:14:55 1:18 15 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 5:15:19 1:42 16 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 5:15:19 1:42 17 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 5:15:37 2:00 18 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 5:15:42 2:05 19 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 5:16:01 2:24 20 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 5:16:30 2:53
21 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 5:16:32 2:55 22 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 5:16:32 2:55 23 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 5:16:35 2:58 24 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 5:16:36 2:59 25 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 5:16:43 3:06 26 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 5:16:45 3:08 27 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 5:16:45 3:08 28 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 5:17:18 3:41 29 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 5:17:22 3:45 30 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 5:17:27 3:50
31 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 5:17:29 3:52 32 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 5:17:52 4:15 33 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 5:17:57 4:20 34 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 5:18:07 4:30 35 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 5:18:07 4:30 36 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 5:18:57 5:20 37 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 5:18:57 5:20 38 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:19:22 5:45 39 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 5:19:26 5:49 40 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 5:19:42 6:05
41 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 5:19:51 6:14 42 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 5:20:51 7:14 43 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 5:20:51 7:14 44 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 5:21:35 7:58 45 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 5:21:35 7:58 46 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 5:21:44 8:07 47 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 5:22:47 9:10 48 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 5:23:01 9:24 49 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 5:23:32 9:55 50 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 5:23:45 10:08
51 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 5:24:21 10:44 52 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 5:24:21 10:44 53 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 5:24:49 11:12 54 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 5:24:49 11:12 55 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 5:24:49 11:12 56 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 5:24:49 11:12 57 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:24:49 11:12 58 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 5:24:49 11:12 59 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 5:24:49 11:12 60 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:24:49 11:12
61 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 5:25:06 11:29 62 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 5:25:19 11:42 63 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 5:26:15 12:38 64 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 5:27:17 13:40 65 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 5:27:38 14:01 66 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 5:27:38 14:01 67 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 5:27:41 14:04 68 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 5:27:41 14:04 69 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 5:27:41 14:04 70 BONNET William FRA BTL 5:27:52 14:15
71 VELO Marco ITA QST 5:27:55 14:18 72 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:28:06 14:29 73 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 5:30:41 17:04 74 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 5:30:58 17:21 75 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 5:32:25 18:48 76 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 5:32:42 19:05 77 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 5:33:43 20:06 78 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 5:33:52 20:15 79 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 5:34:03 20:26 80 VOSS Paul GER MRM 5:34:03 20:26
81 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 5:34:03 20:26 82 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:34:03 20:26 83 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 5:34:03 20:26 84 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 5:34:03 20:26 85 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:34:03 20:26 86 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 5:34:03 20:26 87 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 5:34:03 20:26 88 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 5:34:03 20:26 89 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 5:34:03 20:26 90 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 5:34:03 20:26
91 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 5:34:03 20:26 92 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:34:03 20:26 93 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 5:34:03 20:26 94 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 5:34:03 20:26 95 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 5:34:03 20:26 96 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 5:34:03 20:26 97 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 5:34:11 20:34 98 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 5:34:11 20:34 99 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:34:11 20:34 100 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 5:34:11 20:34
101 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 5:34:11 20:34 102 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 5:34:11 20:34 103 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 5:34:11 20:34 104 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 5:34:11 20:34 105 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5:34:11 20:34 106 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 5:34:11 20:34 107 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 5:34:11 20:34 108 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 5:34:11 20:34 109 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 5:34:11 20:34 110 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 5:34:11 20:34
111 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 5:34:11 20:34 112 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 5:34:11 20:34 113 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 5:34:11 20:34 114 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 5:35:35 21:58 115 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 5:37:22 23:45 116 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 5:37:27 23:50 117 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 5:37:36 23:59 118 FLENS Rick NED RAB 5:37:45 24:08 119 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 5:37:45 24:08 120 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 5:37:47 24:10
121 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 5:37:47 24:10 122 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 5:37:47 24:10 123 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 5:37:47 24:10 124 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 5:37:47 24:10 125 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 5:37:47 24:10 126 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 5:37:47 24:10 127 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 5:37:47 24:10 128 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:37:47 24:10 129 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 5:37:47 24:10 130 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 5:37:47 24:10
131 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 5:37:47 24:10 132 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 5:37:47 24:10 133 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 5:37:47 24:10 134 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 5:37:47 24:10 135 LUND Anders DEN SAX 5:37:47 24:10 136 REDA Francesco ITA QST 5:37:47 24:10 137 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 5:37:47 24:10 138 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 5:37:47 24:10 139 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 5:37:47 24:10 140 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 5:37:47 24:10
141 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 5:37:47 24:10 142 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 5:37:47 24:10 143 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 5:37:47 24:10 144 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 5:37:47 24:10 145 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 5:37:47 24:10 146 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 5:37:47 24:10 147 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 5:37:47 24:10 148 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 5:38:01 24:24 149 WURF Cameron AUS AND 5:38:01 24:24 150 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 5:38:01 24:24
151 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 5:38:01 24:24 152 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:38:04 24:27 153 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 5:38:04 24:27 154 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 5:38:04 24:27 155 LEWIS Craig USA THR 5:38:04 24:27 156 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 5:38:04 24:27 157 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 5:38:04 24:27 158 KING Edward USA CTT 5:38:04 24:27 159 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 5:38:04 24:27 160 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:38:04 24:27
161 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 5:38:04 24:27 162 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 5:38:04 24:27 163 MONIER Damien FRA COF 5:38:04 24:27 164 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 5:38:04 24:27 165 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 5:38:04 24:27 166 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 5:38:04 24:27 167 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 5:38:04 24:27 168 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 5:38:04 24:27 169 ENGELS Addy NED QST 5:38:04 24:27 170 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 5:38:16 24:39
171 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 5:38:16 24:39 172 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 5:38:16 24:39 173 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 5:38:16 24:39 174 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:38:47 25:10 175 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 5:39:06 25:29 176 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 5:39:06 25:29 177 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 5:39:15 25:38 178 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 5:39:15 25:38 179 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 5:39:15 25:38 180 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 5:39:15 25:38
181 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 5:39:23 25:46 182 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 5:39:23 25:46 183 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 5:39:23 25:46 184 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 5:39:23 25:46 185 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 5:39:23 25:46 186 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 5:39:23 25:46 187 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:39:23 25:46 188 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 5:39:23 25:46 189 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 5:39:23 25:46 190 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 5:39:30 25:53 191 MURPHY John USA BMC 5:39:40 26:03
|
1 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 24:09:42 0:00 2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 24:10:54 1:12 3 MILLAR David GBR GRM 24:11:11 1:29 4 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 24:11:12 1:30 5 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 24:11:15 1:33 6 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 24:11:22 1:40 7 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 24:11:30 1:48 8 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 24:11:33 1:51 9 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 24:11:36 1:54 10 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 24:11:42 2:00
11 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 24:12:29 2:47 12 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 24:12:50 3:08 13 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 24:12:51 3:09 14 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 24:13:10 3:28 15 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 24:13:20 3:38 16 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 24:13:21 3:39 17 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 24:13:47 4:05 18 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 24:14:05 4:23 19 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 24:14:20 4:38 20 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 24:15:47 6:05
21 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 24:15:52 6:10 22 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 24:16:34 6:52 23 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 24:16:44 7:02 24 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 24:16:48 7:06 25 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 24:17:03 7:21 26 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 24:18:21 8:39 27 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 24:18:38 8:56 28 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 24:19:23 9:41 29 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 24:19:54 10:12 30 GADRET John FRA ALM 24:21:42 12:00
31 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 24:21:50 12:08 32 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 24:22:00 12:18 33 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 24:22:43 13:01 34 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 24:23:47 14:05 35 SARMIENTO Cayetano COL ASA 24:24:04 14:22 36 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 24:24:15 14:33 37 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 24:24:22 14:40 38 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 24:25:35 15:53 39 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 24:26:06 16:24 40 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 24:26:38 16:56
41 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 24:26:39 16:57 42 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 24:26:58 17:16 43 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 24:27:11 17:29 44 BONNET William FRA BTL 24:27:19 17:37 45 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 24:27:37 17:55 46 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 24:27:46 18:04 47 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 24:28:30 18:48 48 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 24:28:50 19:08 49 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 24:29:17 19:35 50 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 24:29:35 19:53
51 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 24:30:32 20:50 52 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 24:31:16 21:34 53 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 24:31:25 21:43 54 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 24:31:54 22:12 55 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 24:32:02 22:20 56 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 24:32:08 22:26 57 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 24:32:18 22:36 58 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 24:32:30 22:48 59 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 24:33:15 23:33 60 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 24:34:10 24:28
61 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 24:34:40 24:58 62 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 24:34:46 25:04 63 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 24:36:07 26:25 64 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 24:37:33 27:51 65 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 24:38:00 28:18 66 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 24:38:05 28:23 67 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 24:38:17 28:35 68 VELO Marco ITA QST 24:39:02 29:20 69 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 24:39:13 29:31 70 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 24:39:26 29:44
71 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 24:39:45 30:03 72 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 24:40:16 30:34 73 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 24:40:22 30:40 74 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 24:40:50 31:08 75 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 24:41:19 31:37 76 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 24:41:21 31:39 77 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 24:42:05 32:23 78 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 24:42:07 32:25 79 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 24:42:18 32:36 80 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 24:42:24 32:42
81 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 24:42:27 32:45 82 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 24:42:45 33:03 83 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 24:42:59 33:17 84 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 24:43:07 33:25 85 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 24:43:17 33:35 86 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 24:43:42 34:00 87 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 24:43:44 34:02 88 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 24:43:49 34:07 89 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 24:43:54 34:12 90 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 24:44:02 34:20
91 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 24:44:09 34:27 92 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 24:44:22 34:40 93 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 24:44:22 34:40 94 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 24:44:25 34:43 95 LEWIS Craig USA THR 24:44:25 34:43 96 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 24:44:27 34:45 97 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 24:44:35 34:53 98 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 24:44:46 35:04 99 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 24:44:46 35:04 100 MONIER Damien FRA COF 24:45:21 35:39
101 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 24:45:22 35:40 102 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 24:45:42 36:00 103 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 24:45:43 36:01 104 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 24:45:46 36:04 105 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 24:45:47 36:05 106 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 24:45:50 36:08 107 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 24:45:51 36:09 108 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 24:46:01 36:19 109 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 24:46:03 36:21 110 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 24:46:19 36:37
111 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 24:46:34 36:52 112 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 24:46:44 37:02 113 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 24:47:01 37:19 114 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 24:47:04 37:22 115 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 24:47:19 37:37 116 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 24:47:19 37:37 117 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 24:47:22 37:40 118 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 24:47:43 38:01 119 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 24:48:00 38:18 120 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 24:48:14 38:32
121 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 24:48:34 38:52 122 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 24:48:36 38:54 123 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 24:48:59 39:17 124 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 24:49:30 39:48 125 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 24:49:36 39:54 126 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 24:50:12 40:30 127 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 24:50:30 40:48 128 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 24:50:40 40:58 129 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 24:50:42 41:00 130 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 24:51:03 41:21
131 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 24:51:17 41:35 132 WURF Cameron AUS AND 24:51:35 41:53 133 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 24:51:37 41:55 134 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 24:52:09 42:27 135 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 24:52:22 42:40 136 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 24:52:53 43:11 137 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 24:53:13 43:31 138 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 24:53:27 43:45 139 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 24:53:49 44:07 140 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 24:54:06 44:24
141 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 24:54:12 44:30 142 REDA Francesco ITA QST 24:54:19 44:37 143 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 24:54:37 44:55 144 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 24:54:39 44:57 145 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 24:54:50 45:08 146 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 24:55:17 45:35 147 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 24:55:51 46:09 148 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 24:55:52 46:10 149 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 24:56:01 46:19 150 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 24:56:04 46:22
151 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 24:56:07 46:25 152 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 24:56:09 46:27 153 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 24:56:17 46:35 154 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 24:56:21 46:39 155 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 24:56:30 46:48 156 ENGELS Addy NED QST 24:56:43 47:01 157 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 24:57:02 47:20 158 FLENS Rick NED RAB 24:57:28 47:46 159 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 24:57:33 47:51 160 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 24:57:40 47:58
161 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 24:58:01 48:19 162 LUND Anders DEN SAX 24:58:09 48:27 163 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 24:58:10 48:28 164 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 24:58:25 48:43 165 KING Edward USA CTT 24:58:25 48:43 166 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 24:58:28 48:46 167 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 24:58:47 49:05 168 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 24:59:09 49:27 169 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 24:59:12 49:30 170 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 24:59:25 49:43
171 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 24:59:32 49:50 172 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 25:00:03 50:21 173 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 25:00:06 50:24 174 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 25:00:41 50:59 175 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 25:00:52 51:10 176 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 25:01:44 52:02 177 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 25:02:23 52:41 178 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 25:02:48 53:06 179 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 25:04:46 55:04 180 VOSS Paul GER MRM 25:05:02 55:20
181 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 25:05:04 55:22 182 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 25:08:16 58:34 183 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 25:09:08 59:26 184 MURPHY John USA BMC 25:09:35 59:53 185 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 25:09:45 1:00:03 186 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 25:09:57 1:00:15 187 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 25:10:11 1:00:29 188 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 25:10:53 1:01:11 189 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 25:13:16 1:03:34 190 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 25:17:29 1:07:47 191 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 25:18:14 1:08:32
|