|
Roeselare - Waregem, 199.7 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
4:43:40 |
|
|
2 |
|
Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling |
|
0:00:04 |
|
|
10 |
|
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
0:00:24 |
|
|
11 |
|
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
0:01:13 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gustav Larsson (Swe) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling |
|
0:01:20 |
|
|
20 |
|
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha |
|
0:02:14 |
|
|
21 |
|
Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
0:02:21 |
|
|
25 |
|
Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Baptiste Plackaert (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Sky Procycling |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
0:02:28 |
|
|
51 |
|
Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Steve Chainel (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
0:03:38 |
|
|
54 |
|
Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Alphonse Vermote (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Stijn Devolder (Bel) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Lotto Belisol |
|
0:06:48 |
|
|
DNF |
|
Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davide Appollonio (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Ag2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Millar (Gbr) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jacob Rathe (Usa) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-Sharp |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Eloy Teruel Rovira (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Bob Jungels (Lux) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Hayden Roulston (Nzl) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jesse Sergent (Nzl) RadioShack Leopard |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marko Kump (Slo) Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Sky Procycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rafael Andriato (Bra) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stefano Borchi (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kristof Goddaert (Bel) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Roy Jans (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christophe Premont (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Koen Barbe (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stijn Steels (Bel) Crelan-Euphony |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Russell Downing (Gbr) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Blaz Jarc (Slo) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team NetApp-Endura |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matt Brammeier (Irl) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Clinton Robert Avery (Nzl) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ryan Roth (Can) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gang Xu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kin San Wu (Hkg) Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sam Bennett (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Niels Wytinck (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mark Mcnally (Gbr) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Glenn O'shea (Aus) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction |
|
|
|