|
Nice - Nice, 119 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
2:52:09 |
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
0:00:03 |
|
|
4 |
|
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christopher Horner (Usa) Team RadioShack |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:00:12 |
|
|
18 |
|
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
0:00:59 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Levi Leipheimer (Usa) Team RadioShack |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
David Millar (Gbr) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
0:01:43 |
|
|
28 |
|
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
0:02:48 |
|
|
36 |
|
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Tom Danielson (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Christian Vande Velde (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Craig Lewis (Usa) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Thomas Peterson (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto |
|
0:04:45 |
|
|
80 |
|
Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
0:06:42 |
|
|
83 |
|
Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
0:08:58 |
|
|
90 |
|
Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team |
|
0:10:46 |
|
|
91 |
|
Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:18:45 |
|
|
96 |
|
Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gregory Henderson (Nzl) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Daniel Lloyd (Gbr) Cervélo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ted King (Usa) Cervélo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|