- Категория:
- VeloRACE / VeloRESULTS |
- Дата:
- 29-03-2019, 19:01
Puigcerdà - Sant Cugat del Vallès, 188.1 км | ||||||
1 | Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe | 4:25:45 | ||||
2 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb | 0:00:13 | ||||
3 | Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Dimension Data | |||||
4 | Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton-Scott | |||||
5 | Patrick Bevin (Nzl) CCC Team | |||||
6 | Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida | |||||
7 | Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe | 0:00:15 | ||||
8 | Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team | |||||
9 | Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |||||
10 | Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team | |||||
11 | Adam Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott | |||||
12 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe | |||||
13 | Mathias De Witte (Bel) Roompot-Charles | |||||
14 | Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot-Charles | |||||
15 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |||||
16 | Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | |||||
17 | Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team | |||||
18 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | |||||
19 | Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
20 | Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team | |||||
21 | Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |||||
22 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team | |||||
23 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |||||
24 | Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | |||||
25 | Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | |||||
26 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
27 | Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
28 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Burgos-BH | |||||
29 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |||||
30 | Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida | |||||
31 | Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team | |||||
32 | Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | |||||
33 | Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |||||
34 | François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |||||
35 | Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |||||
36 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |||||
37 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |||||
38 | James Knox (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |||||
39 | Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
40 | Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe | |||||
41 | Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ | |||||
42 | Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |||||
43 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |||||
44 | Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma | |||||
45 | Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |||||
46 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |||||
47 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team | |||||
48 | Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert | |||||
49 | Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | |||||
50 | Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky | |||||
51 | Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin | |||||
52 | Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | |||||
53 | Simon Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott | |||||
54 | Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott | |||||
55 | Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | |||||
56 | Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Astana Pro Team | |||||
57 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin | |||||
58 | Joe Dombrowski (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
59 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb | |||||
60 | Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
61 | Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | |||||
62 | Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | |||||
63 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:00:26 | ||||
64 | Chris Froome (Gbr) Team Sky | |||||
65 | Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |||||
66 | Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb | 0:00:40 | ||||
67 | Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:18 | ||||
68 | Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky | 0:02:20 | ||||
69 | Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky | 0:00:15 | ||||
70 | Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:02:34 | ||||
71 | Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 0:02:40 | ||||
72 | Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ | |||||
73 | Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |||||
74 | Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
75 | Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | |||||
76 | Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
77 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |||||
78 | Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo | |||||
79 | Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek-Segafredo | |||||
80 | Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
81 | Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team | |||||
82 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott | |||||
83 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | |||||
84 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | |||||
85 | Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | |||||
86 | Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles | |||||
87 | Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team | |||||
88 | Kilian Frankiny (Swi) Groupama-FDJ | |||||
89 | Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Gobert | |||||
90 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |||||
91 | Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
92 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
93 | Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |||||
94 | Nathan Brown (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
95 | Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Charles | |||||
96 | Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First | 0:00:15 | ||||
97 | Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team | 0:02:40 | ||||
98 | Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
99 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | |||||
100 | Sepp Kuss (Usa) Team Jumbo-Visma | |||||
101 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team | |||||
102 | Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky | |||||
103 | Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |||||
104 | Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team | |||||
105 | André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic | |||||
106 | Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:03:47 | ||||
107 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | |||||
108 | James Mitri (Nzl) Burgos-BH | |||||
109 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |||||
110 | Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |||||
111 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |||||
112 | Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First | |||||
113 | Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |||||
114 | Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |||||
115 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |||||
116 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) Dimension Data | |||||
117 | Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:41 | ||||
118 | Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |||||
119 | Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |||||
120 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team | 0:04:59 | ||||
121 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | 0:06:37 | ||||
122 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |||||
123 | Hugh John Carthy (Gbr) EF Education First | |||||
124 | Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
125 | Jonnathan Narvaez (Ecu) Team Sky | |||||
126 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:07:35 | ||||
127 | Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |||||
128 | Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
129 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |||||
130 | Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team | |||||
131 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe | |||||
132 | Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe | |||||
133 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles | |||||
134 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |||||
135 | Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |||||
136 | Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |||||
137 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 0:10:05 | ||||
138 | Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
139 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |||||
140 | Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |||||
141 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |||||
142 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |||||
143 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |||||
144 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos-BH | |||||
145 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 0:10:10 | ||||
146 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:11:39 | ||||
147 | Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data | |||||
148 | Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos-BH | |||||
149 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data | 0:25:22 |
Генеральная классификация после 5 этапа | ||||||
1 | Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team | 21:57:05 | ||||
2 | Adam Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:00:14 | ||||
3 | Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky | 0:00:17 | ||||
4 | Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team | 0:00:25 | ||||
5 | Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates | 0:00:46 | ||||
6 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:00:56 | ||||
7 | Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First | 0:01:42 | ||||
8 | Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:44 | ||||
9 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe | 0:02:27 | ||||
10 | Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:36 | ||||
11 | Simon Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:02:39 | ||||
12 | Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | 0:02:41 | ||||
13 | Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:02:49 | ||||
14 | Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team | |||||
15 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 0:02:56 | ||||
16 | Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 0:02:59 | ||||
17 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:02 | ||||
18 | Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe | 0:03:21 | ||||
19 | Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida | 0:03:56 | ||||
20 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:04:22 | ||||
21 | Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | 0:04:25 | ||||
22 | Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 0:04:55 | ||||
23 | Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 0:04:57 | ||||
24 | Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert | 0:06:07 | ||||
25 | Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:06:37 | ||||
26 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:07:23 | ||||
27 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:07:44 | ||||
28 | Joe Dombrowski (Usa) EF Education First | 0:09:13 | ||||
29 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:15 | ||||
30 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:10:35 | ||||
31 | Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | 0:11:35 | ||||
32 | Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe | 0:11:42 | ||||
33 | Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo | 0:11:45 | ||||
34 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team | 0:11:57 | ||||
35 | James Knox (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 0:13:01 | ||||
36 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 0:13:03 | ||||
37 | Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ | 0:13:07 | ||||
38 | Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 0:13:39 | ||||
39 | Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 0:14:00 | ||||
40 | Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team | 0:14:03 | ||||
41 | Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team | 0:14:30 | ||||
42 | Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 0:15:44 | ||||
43 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:15:46 | ||||
44 | Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky | 0:16:43 | ||||
45 | Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky | 0:18:13 | ||||
46 | Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe | 0:18:39 | ||||
47 | Patrick Bevin (Nzl) CCC Team | 0:19:04 | ||||
48 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 0:19:14 | ||||
49 | Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:19:34 | ||||
50 | Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:19:41 | ||||
51 | Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Astana Pro Team | 0:20:10 | ||||
52 | Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:20:50 | ||||
53 | Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:21:31 | ||||
54 | Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | 0:22:30 | ||||
55 | Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:22:34 | ||||
56 | Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:22:50 | ||||
57 | Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | 0:23:05 | ||||
58 | Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | 0:23:49 | ||||
59 | Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 0:25:38 | ||||
60 | Sepp Kuss (Usa) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:25:44 | ||||
61 | Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) EF Education First | 0:25:55 | ||||
62 | Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | 0:26:13 | ||||
63 | Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:26:32 | ||||
64 | Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky | 0:27:00 | ||||
65 | Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:27:29 | ||||
66 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | 0:27:54 | ||||
67 | Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Gobert | 0:28:06 | ||||
68 | Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:30:46 | ||||
69 | Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:31:02 | ||||
70 | Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team | 0:31:03 | ||||
71 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:09 | ||||
72 | Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | 0:33:13 | ||||
73 | Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:34:20 | ||||
74 | Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek-Segafredo | 0:34:28 | ||||
75 | Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:34:36 | ||||
76 | Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 0:34:45 | ||||
77 | Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 0:34:55 | ||||
78 | Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First | 0:35:04 | ||||
79 | Hugh John Carthy (Gbr) EF Education First | 0:35:15 | ||||
80 | Jonnathan Narvaez (Ecu) Team Sky | 0:35:22 | ||||
81 | Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 0:35:46 | ||||
82 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | 0:36:32 | ||||
83 | François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36:57 | ||||
84 | Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team | 0:37:14 | ||||
85 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 0:37:47 | ||||
86 | Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 0:38:33 | ||||
87 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | 0:38:43 | ||||
88 | Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe | 0:39:06 | ||||
89 | Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 0:39:42 | ||||
90 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb | 0:39:57 | ||||
91 | Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 0:40:12 | ||||
92 | Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:18 | ||||
93 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:40:22 | ||||
94 | Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:40:29 | ||||
95 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb | 0:40:31 | ||||
96 | Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 0:41:31 | ||||
97 | Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:43:04 | ||||
98 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:43:05 | ||||
99 | Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 0:43:06 | ||||
100 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 0:44:04 | ||||
101 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:45:33 | ||||
102 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 0:45:38 | ||||
103 | Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 0:46:04 | ||||
104 | Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:46:05 | ||||
105 | Nathan Brown (Usa) EF Education First | 0:46:58 | ||||
106 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 0:47:35 | ||||
107 | Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Dimension Data | 0:50:00 | ||||
108 | Mathias De Witte (Bel) Roompot-Charles | 0:50:06 | ||||
109 | Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb | 0:50:22 | ||||
110 | Kilian Frankiny (Swi) Groupama-FDJ | 0:50:45 | ||||
111 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 0:51:21 | ||||
112 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | 0:51:48 | ||||
113 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 0:52:42 | ||||
114 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Burgos-BH | 0:52:48 | ||||
115 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team | 0:52:54 | ||||
116 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | 0:55:09 | ||||
117 | Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 0:55:36 | ||||
118 | Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team | 0:56:23 | ||||
119 | Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 0:57:22 | ||||
120 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:57:54 | ||||
121 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:58:30 | ||||
122 | Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 0:59:05 | ||||
123 | Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team | 0:59:24 | ||||
124 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos-BH | 1:00:18 | ||||
125 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:03:04 | ||||
126 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 1:03:20 | ||||
127 | Chris Froome (Gbr) Team Sky | 1:04:27 | ||||
128 | André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic | 1:04:48 | ||||
129 | Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:06:40 | ||||
130 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:07:45 | ||||
131 | Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data | 1:08:11 | ||||
132 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 1:08:20 | ||||
133 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) Dimension Data | 1:08:42 | ||||
134 | Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | 1:08:58 | ||||
135 | Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida | 1:09:02 | ||||
136 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:09:43 | ||||
137 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 1:10:42 | ||||
138 | Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:11:27 | ||||
139 | Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:16:41 | ||||
140 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 1:16:42 | ||||
141 | Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:16:43 | ||||
142 | Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ | 1:19:40 | ||||
143 | Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:20:37 | ||||
144 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:21:12 | ||||
145 | James Mitri (Nzl) Burgos-BH | 1:21:56 | ||||
146 | Oscar Cabedo Carda (Spa) Burgos-BH | 1:22:38 | ||||
147 | Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | 1:26:07 | ||||
148 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe | 1:26:28 | ||||
149 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data | 1:27:16 |
Вуэльта Каталонии-2019. Маршрут
Результаты 1 этапа Вуэльта Каталонии-2019
Результаты 2 этапа Вуэльта Каталонии-2019
- Комментариев
- (25)
- Просмотров
- (3 928)