- Категория:
- VeloRACE / VeloRESULTS |
- Дата:
- 24-02-2011, 18:44
Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol 2011. Старт-лист
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (NED) | |||||
1 | FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar | Spain | |||
2 | GARATE Juan Manuel | Spain | |||
3 | LEEZER Tom | Netherlands | |||
4 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Netherlands | |||
5 | NIERMANN Grischa | Germany | |||
6 | TEN DAM Laurens | Netherlands | |||
7 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | Netherlands | |||
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO (BEL) | |||||
11 | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | Belgium | |||
12 | AERTS Mario | Belgium | |||
13 | PUJOL Oscar | Spain | |||
14 | DE GREEF Francis | Belgium | |||
15 | BAKELANTS Jan | Belgium | |||
16 | DOCKX Gert | Belgium | |||
17 | VANENDERT Jelle | Belgium | |||
SKY PROCYCLING (GBR) | |||||
21 | URAN Rigoberto | Colombia | |||
22 | LЦVKVIST Thomas | Sweden | |||
23 | APPOLLONIO Davide | Italy | |||
24 | ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier | Spain | |||
25 | FROOME Christopher | United Kingdom | |||
26 | DOWSETT Alex | United Kingdom | |||
27 | KNEES Christian | Germany | |||
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED) | |||||
31 | PAVARIN Marcello | Italy | |||
32 | DEVOLDER Stijn | Belgium | |||
33 | CARRARA Matteo | Italy | |||
34 | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Netherlands | |||
35 | MARCATO Marco | Italy | |||
36 | SELVAGGI Mirko | Italy | |||
37 | GARDEYN Gorik | Belgium | |||
TEAM RADIOSHACK (USA) | |||||
41 | LEIPHEIMER Levi | United States | |||
42 | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | Spain | |||
43 | BRAJKOVIC Janez | Slovenia | |||
44 | HUNTER Robert | South Africa | |||
45 | ROVNY Ivan | Russia | |||
46 | MURAVYEV Dmitriy | Kazahkstan | |||
47 | IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel | Spain | |||
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (ESP) | |||||
51 | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | Spain | |||
52 | SICARD Romain | France | |||
53 | FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo | Spain | |||
54 | URTASUN PEREZ Pablo | Spain | |||
55 | LANDA MEANA Mikel | Spain | |||
56 | PEREZ MORENO Ruben | Spain | |||
57 | VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka | Spain | |||
LEOPARD-TREK (LUX) | |||||
61 | SCHLECK Andy | Luxembourg | |||
62 | SCHLECK Frank | Luxembourg | |||
63 | KLEMME Domenik | Germany | |||
64 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | Italy | |||
65 | VOIGT Jens | Germany | |||
66 | LUND Anders | Denmark | |||
67 | STAMSNIJDER Tom | Netherlands | |||
KATUSHA TEAM (RUS) | |||||
71 | KARPETS Vladimir | Russia | |||
72 | IVANOV Serguei | Russia | |||
73 | HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan | Spain | |||
74 | SILIN Egor | Russia | |||
75 | ISAICHEV Vladimir | Russia | |||
76 | TROFIMOV Yury | Russia | |||
77 | OVECHKIN Artem | Russia | |||
MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) | |||||
81 | LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo | Spain | |||
82 | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | Spain | |||
83 | VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Josй | Spain | |||
84 | PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis | Spain | |||
85 | GARCIA ACOSTA Josй Vicente | Spain | |||
86 | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesъs | Spain | |||
87 | INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat | Spain | |||
SAUR - SOJASUN (FRA) | |||||
91 | BESSY Cyril | France | |||
92 | COPPEL Jerome | France | |||
93 | POUX Paul | France | |||
94 | ENGOULVENT Jimmy | France | |||
95 | HIVERT Jonathan | France | |||
96 | LEVARLET Guillaume | France | |||
97 | MARINO Jean-Marc | France | |||
CAJA RURAL (ESP) | |||||
101 | MORENO BAZAN Javier | Spain | |||
102 | SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian | Spain | |||
103 | FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio | Spain | |||
104 | DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | Spain | |||
105 | MILAN JIMENEZ Diego | Spain | |||
106 | GALDOS ALONSO Aitor | Spain | |||
107 | CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iсigo | Spain | |||
ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA (ESP) | |||||
111 | BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto | Spain | |||
112 | RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier | Spain | |||
113 | PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian | Spain | |||
114 | CABELLO BAENA Antonio | Spain | |||
115 | PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio | Spain | |||
116 | LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose | Spain | |||
117 | BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David | Spain | |||
SKIL-SHIMANO (NED) | |||||
121 | HUPOND Thierry | France | |||
122 | HUGUET Yann | France | |||
123 | FROHLINGER Johannes | Germany | |||
124 | FENG Han | China | |||
125 | CHAIGNEAU Robin | Netherlands | |||
126 | BONNIN Thomas | France | |||
127 | DOI Yukihiro | Japan | |||
GEOX -TMC (ESP) | |||||
131 | WYSS Marcel | Switzerland | |||
132 | DURБN AROCA Arkaitz | Spain | |||
133 | DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David | Spain | |||
134 | BRANDLE Matthias | Austria | |||
135 | COBO ACEBO Juan Jose | Spain | |||
136 | VALLS FERRI Rafael | Spain | |||
137 | DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres | Colombia | |||
ORBEA CONTINENTAL (ESP) | |||||
141 | BILBAO Pello | Spain | |||
142 | CABEDO CARDA Victor | Spain | |||
143 | ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | Spain | |||
144 | ZABALO IMAZ Xabier | Spain | |||
145 | ETXEBARRIA Aritz | Spain | |||
146 | GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo | Spain | |||
147 | URAIN EPELDE Benat | Spain | |||
TEAM NETAPP (GER) | |||||
151 | DEL NERO MONTES Jesus | Spain | |||
152 | GOTTFRIED Alexander | Germany | |||
153 | BARTA Jan | Czech Republic | |||
154 | HUZARSKI Bartosz | Poland | |||
155 | DIETZIKER Andreas | Switzerland | |||
156 | SCHORN Daniel | Austria | |||
157 | KONIG Leopold | Czech Republic | |||
KTM - MURCIA (GRE) | |||||
161 | ROVIRA POUS Jaume | Spain | |||
162 | GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector | Spain | |||
163 | GUARDIOLA Salvador | Spain | |||
165 | CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio | Spain | |||
166 | GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar | Spain | |||
167 | BENITEZ POMARES Javier | Spain | |||
Итоговые результаты
5 этап. Córdoba - Antequera, 162.7 км
4 этап. La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba, 174 км
3 этап. Otura - Jaen, 175.3 км
2 этап. Almuñécar - Adra, 161.8 км
1 этап. Benahavis (ITT), 6.8km
Профили этапов
Старт-лист
История
- Комментариев
- (0)
- Просмотров
- (5 541)