- Категория:
- VeloRACE / VeloRESULTS |
- Дата:
- 31-01-2019, 18:25
Ses Salines - Puig de Sant Salvador, 176,9 км | ||||||
1 | Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 4:12:29 | ||||
2 | Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:00:11 | ||||
3 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
4 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team | |||||
5 | Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:00:13 | ||||
6 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Equipo Euskadi | |||||
7 | Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
8 | Fabio Aru (Ita) Uae Team Emirates | 0:00:16 | ||||
9 | Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |||||
10 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
11 | Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:00:24 | ||||
12 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:00:26 | ||||
13 | Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:00:33 | ||||
14 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:00:41 | ||||
15 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie | |||||
16 | Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Charles | 0:00:47 | ||||
17 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00:49 | ||||
18 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Por) | 0:00:54 | ||||
19 | Sean De Bie (Bel) Roompot - Charles | 0:01:00 | ||||
20 | Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 0:01:19 | ||||
21 | Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:01:25 | ||||
22 | Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:01:43 | ||||
23 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Charles | 0:01:53 | ||||
24 | Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||||
25 | Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling | 0:01:57 | ||||
26 | Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02:00 | ||||
27 | Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02:10 | ||||
28 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |||||
29 | José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:15 | ||||
30 | Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie | 0:02:24 | ||||
31 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Uae Team Emirates | 0:02:27 | ||||
32 | Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02:40 | ||||
33 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:03:16 | ||||
34 | Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |||||
35 | Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Roompot - Charles | 0:03:25 | ||||
36 | Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:03:36 | ||||
37 | Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (Spa) Spain | 0:03:50 | ||||
38 | Damien Touze (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:04:00 | ||||
39 | Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Equipo Euskadi | |||||
40 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:04:02 | ||||
41 | Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:04:14 | ||||
42 | Rick Zabel (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin | |||||
43 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | |||||
44 | Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team | |||||
45 | Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
46 | Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
47 | Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |||||
48 | John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
49 | Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 0:04:31 | ||||
50 | Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |||||
51 | Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 0:05:05 | ||||
52 | Marco Mathis (Ger) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |||||
53 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
54 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates | |||||
55 | Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling | |||||
56 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Uae Team Emirates | |||||
57 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
58 | Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |||||
59 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Roompot - Charles | |||||
60 | Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Equipo Euskadi | |||||
61 | Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:05:08 | ||||
62 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 0:05:43 | ||||
63 | Maxence Moncassin (Fra) Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:05:47 | ||||
64 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:06:19 | ||||
65 | Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Evopro Racing | 0:06:50 | ||||
66 | Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |||||
67 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team | 0:06:53 | ||||
68 | Seid Lizde (Bih) Evopro Racing | 0:06:56 | ||||
69 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Uae Team Emirates | 0:07:31 | ||||
70 | Alan Banaszek (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |||||
71 | Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Equipo Euskadi | 0:07:36 | ||||
72 | Felix Intra (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | 0:07:52 | ||||
73 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |||||
74 | Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:07:55 | ||||
75 | Samuel Ponce Alvarez (And) Interpro Cycling Academy | |||||
76 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
77 | Justin Timmermans (Ned) Roompot - Charles | |||||
78 | Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal | |||||
79 | Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
80 | Daire Feeley (Irl) Evopro Racing | 0:07:58 | ||||
81 | Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita - Prodir | |||||
82 | Markel Irizar Aramburu (Spa) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
83 | Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
84 | Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita - Prodir | |||||
85 | Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot - Charles | 0:08:06 | ||||
86 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin | |||||
87 | Pablo Torres Muiño (Spa) Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:08:21 | ||||
88 | Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy | |||||
89 | Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:08:24 | ||||
90 | Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
91 | Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie | |||||
92 | Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |||||
93 | Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||||
94 | Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling | |||||
95 | Simon Sellier (Fra) Direct Energie | |||||
96 | Mathieu BuRGAudeau (Fra) Direct Energie | |||||
97 | Peter Koning (Ned) Bike Aid | |||||
98 | Adne Van Engelen (Ned) Bike Aid | |||||
99 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy | |||||
100 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie | |||||
101 | Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |||||
102 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |||||
103 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Equipo Euskadi | |||||
104 | Mario Gonzalez Salas (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |||||
105 | Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita - Prodir | |||||
106 | Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:08:29 | ||||
107 | Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||||
108 | Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | 0:08:47 | ||||
109 | Gauthier Navarro (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:08:59 | ||||
110 | Maximilian Stedman (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:09:37 | ||||
111 | Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:10:07 | ||||
112 | John Murphy (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling | 0:10:13 | ||||
113 | Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:11:00 | ||||
114 | Louis Leinau (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | |||||
115 | Jon Knolle (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | |||||
116 | Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:11:39 | ||||
117 | Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC Cycling | |||||
118 | Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:12:31 | ||||
119 | Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita - Prodir | |||||
120 | Thomas Stewart (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:12:54 | ||||
121 | Alex Colman (Bel) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes | |||||
122 | Daniel Bichlmann (Ger) Bike Aid | |||||
123 | Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||||
124 | Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (Uae) Uae Team Emirates | |||||
125 | Justin Wolf (Ger) Bike Aid | |||||
126 | Jacob Hennessy (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:13:18 | ||||
127 | Lucas Carstensen (Ger) Bike Aid | 0:13:22 | ||||
128 | Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team Arkea - Samsic | 0:15:38 | ||||
129 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Direct Energie | |||||
130 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team | |||||
131 | Amael Moinard (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |||||
132 | Aaron Kearney (Irl) Evopro Racing | |||||
133 | Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Evopro Racing | |||||
134 | Per Christian Münstermann (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | |||||
135 | Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |||||
136 | Tyler Magner (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling | |||||
137 | Adrien Guillonnet (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy | |||||
138 | Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic | |||||
139 | Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Interpro Cycling Academy | |||||
140 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |||||
141 | Unai Iribar Jauregi (Spa) Spain | |||||
142 | Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain | |||||
143 | Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Euskadi | |||||
144 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |||||
145 | Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling | |||||
146 | Cormac Mcgeough (Irl) Evopro Racing | |||||
147 | Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |||||
148 | Matthew Bostock (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes | |||||
149 | Aaron Grosser (Ger) Bike Aid | |||||
150 | Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | |||||
151 | Pau Llaneras Casas (Spa) Spain | |||||
OTL | Lars Kulbe (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | 0:22:48 | ||||
OTL | Joann Leinau (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | |||||
OTL | Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Spain | 0:22:57 | ||||
OTL | Marc Buades Ferriol (Spa) Spain | |||||
OTL | Christoph Schweizer (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany | 0:23:27 |
- Комментариев
- (1)
- Просмотров
- (2 575)