|
Peccioli - Peccioli, 197.9 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
4:48:11 |
|
|
2 |
|
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andrea Fedi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Huub Duijn (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
0:00:25 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:00:29 |
|
|
29 |
|
Heiner Rodriguez Parra Bustamente (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Matteo Busato (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka |
|
0:00:36 |
|
|
35 |
|
José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:00:38 |
|
|
36 |
|
Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Louis Meintjes (Rsa) MTN - Qhubeka |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo |
|
0:01:00 |
|
|
53 |
|
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Manuel Belletti (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:01:05 |
|
|
56 |
|
Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF |
|
0:01:08 |
|
|
57 |
|
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:01:11 |
|
|
58 |
|
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:01:20 |
|
|
60 |
|
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF |
|
0:01:23 |
|
|
61 |
|
Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
0:01:30 |
|
|
62 |
|
Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
0:01:37 |
|
|
63 |
|
Mike Terpstra (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
0:02:24 |
|
|
64 |
|
Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Igor Boev (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka |
|
0:03:12 |
|
|
73 |
|
Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Jaco Venter (Rsa) MTN - Qhubeka |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
0:03:25 |
|