|
Монтекатини Терме - Флоренция, 140,05 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Mathieu van Der Poel (Netherlands) |
|
3:33:14 |
|
|
2 |
|
Mads Pedersen (Denmark) |
|
0:00:03 |
|
|
3 |
|
Nikaj Iltian (Albania) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Logan Owen (United States Of America) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lorenzo Rota (Italy) |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucas Eriksson (Sweden) |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Scott Davies (Great Britain) |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Artem Nych (Russian Federation) |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sergey Shemyakin (Kazakhstan) |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Brkic (Austria) |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lorenzo Fortunato (Italy) |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gracjan Szelag (Poland) |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anatoliy Budyak (Ukraine) |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Skaarseth (Norway) |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Martínez (Colombia) |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aliaksandr Riabushenko (Belarus) |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Victor Langellotti (Monaco) |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Piotr Konwa (Poland) |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Robert Power (Australia) |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Franck Bonnamour (France) |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jonas Abrahamsen (Norway) |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alessandro Fedeli (Italy) |
|
0:00:08 |
|
|
23 |
|
Caio Godoy Ormenese (Brazil) |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Simone Velasco (Italy) |
|
0:01:00 |
|
|
25 |
|
Christoffer Lisson (Denmark) |
|
0:01:09 |
|
|
26 |
|
Matic Safaric Kolar (Slovenia) |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Julian Schulze (Germany) |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Geoffrey Curran (United States Of America) |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
José Santoyo (Mexico) |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Evgeny Kobernyak (Russian Federation) |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Juan Felipe Osorio (Colombia) |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sam Oomen (Netherlands) |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Pietro Andreoletti (Italy) |
|
0:02:05 |
|
|
34 |
|
Mark Padun (Ukraine) |
|
0:02:07 |
|
|
35 |
|
Laurens De Plus (Belgium) |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Daniel Fitter (Australia) |
|
0:02:24 |
|
|
37 |
|
Kristjan Kumar (Slovenia) |
|
0:02:40 |
|
|
38 |
|
Piet Allegaert (Belgium) |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Nikolay Cherkasov (Russian Federation) |
|
0:03:34 |
|
|
41 |
|
Stef Krul (Netherlands) |
|
0:03:57 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nathan Van Hooydonck (Belgium) |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
David Rivière (France) |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Rémy Rochas (France) |
|
0:03:59 |
|
|
45 |
|
Yonas Tekeste Haile (Eritrea) |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
William Barta (United States Of America) |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Alex Aranburu (Spain) |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Kristian Aasvold (Norway) |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Patrick Müller (Switzerland) |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mathias Van Gompel (Belgium) |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Julien Van Den Brande (Belgium) |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Yerlan Pernebekov (Kazakhstan) |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jhonatan Casillas (Mexico) |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Gregely Varró (Hungary) |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Stylianos Farantakis (Greece) |
|
0:04:05 |
|
|
56 |
|
Seid Lizde (Italy) |
|
0:04:07 |
|
|
57 |
|
Adrian Auerbacher (Germany) |
|
0:04:14 |
|
|
58 |
|
Andrej Petrovski (Former Yugoslav Republic Of Macedonia) |
|
0:05:48 |
|
|
59 |
|
Marco König (Germany) |
|
0:06:11 |
|
|
60 |
|
Juraj Bellan (Slovakia) |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Ryan Cavanagh (Australia) |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Tom Wirtgen (Luxembourg) |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (Eritrea) |
|
0:06:17 |
|
|
64 |
|
Elie Gesbert (France) |
|
0:06:31 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spain) |
|
0:06:36 |
|
|
66 |
|
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kazakhstan) |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Zeke Mostov (United States Of America) |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Pontus Kastemyr (Sweden) |
|
0:06:38 |
|
|
69 |
|
Davy Gunst (Netherlands) |
|
0:07:00 |
|
|
70 |
|
Gustav Höög (Sweden) |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (Algeria) |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Marius Sylta (Norway) |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jonas Gregaard (Denmark) |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mykyta Zubenko (Ukraine) |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Áquila Roux (Brazil) |
|
0:07:54 |
|
|
76 |
|
Gaspar Gonçalves (Portugal) |
|
0:09:04 |
|
|
77 |
|
Thomas Terrettaz (Switzerland) |
|
0:09:10 |
|
|
78 |
|
David Ribeiro (Portugal) |
|
0:09:45 |
|
|
79 |
|
Lennard Kämna (Germany) |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Michael Svendgaard (Denmark) |
|
0:10:17 |
|
|
81 |
|
Aleksandr Komin (Russian Federation) |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Petter Theodorsen (Norway) |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Magnus Klaris (Denmark) |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Martin Schäppi (Switzerland) |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Michal Paluta (Poland) |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Andrejs Podans (Latvia) |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Pita Cristian David (Ecuador) |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Stepan Kurianov (Russian Federation) |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Matias Arriagada (Chile) |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Stepan Kochurov (Russian Federation) |
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Gordian Banzer (Liechtenstein) |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Vladislav Galyanov (Uzbekistan) |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Ekke-Kaur Vosman (Estonia) |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Belarus) |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
David Per (Slovenia) |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Onur Balkan (Turkey) |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Mario Stock (Austria) |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Eduardo Estrada (Colombia) |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Yam Poliak (Israel) |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ryan Felgate (South Africa) |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Spain) |
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Jaap De Jong (Netherlands) |
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Hampus Anderberg (Sweden) |
|
0:10:50 |
|
|
104 |
|
William Elliott (Canada) |
|
0:11:01 |
|
|
105 |
|
Dmitriy Rive (Kazakhstan) |
|
0:11:33 |
|
|
106 |
|
Saya Kuroeda (Japan) |
|
0:12:25 |
|
|
107 |
|
Linas Rumšas (Lithuania) |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Uladzimir Gorohovik (Belarus) |
|
0:12:28 |
|
|
109 |
|
Larry Valvasori (Luxembourg) |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Abderrahmane Mansouri (Algeria) |
|
0:12:31 |
|
|
111 |
|
Rémi Aubert (France) |
|
0:12:35 |
|
|
112 |
|
Aurélien Paret-Peintre (France) |
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Michal Schlegel (Czech Republic) |
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Lukas Schlemmer (Austria) |
|
0:13:14 |
|
|
115 |
|
Florian Schipflinger (Austria) |
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Matthew Gibson (Great Britain) |
|
0:13:17 |
|
|
117 |
|
James Knox (Great Britain) |
|
0:13:22 |
|
|
118 |
|
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Great Britain) |
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
Mateusz Kazimierczak (Poland) |
|
0:13:27 |
|
|
120 |
|
Eric Süßemilch (Germany) |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Atsushi Oka (Japan) |
|
0:14:46 |
|
|
122 |
|
Vasili Strokov (Belarus) |
|
0:14:51 |
|
|
123 |
|
János Pelikán (Hungary) |
|
0:14:55 |
|
|
124 |
|
Brent Luyckx (Belgium) |
|
0:15:02 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ayden Toovey (Australia) |
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
Mathias Rask Jeppesen (Denmark) |
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
Ben Ganon (Israel) |
|
0:15:05 |
|
|
128 |
|
Luc Turchi (Luxembourg) |
|
0:17:30 |
|
|
129 |
|
Edward Dunbar (Ireland) |
|
0:17:44 |
|
|
DNF |
|
Vladimir Cludin (Republic Of Moldova) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Omer Goldstein (Israel) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Karlis Jirgensons (Latvia) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Elgun Alizada (Azerbaijan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dániel Móricz (Hungary) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sean Mackinnon (Canada) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Adam Jamieson (Canada) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Adhanom Zemekael (Eritrea) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Balázs Rózsa (Hungary) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Maksim Nidodirov (Belarus) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vlad Dobre (Romania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Petr Fiala (Czech Republic) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tomas Harag (Slovakia) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jairo Lopez (Mexico) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kwong Lau (Hong Kong, China) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Chris Jooste (South Africa) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Lucas Motta (Brazil) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martin Duben (Slovakia) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Adrian Dumitru Zamfir (Romania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Raivis Sarkans (Latvia) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Luka Kotur SRB |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Husnudin Hakimov (Uzbekistan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Lucian Buga (Romania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Grigoriy Shtein (Kazakhstan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Axel Journiaux (France) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Abdelghani Fellah (Algeria) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Federico Olei (San Marino) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
César Martingil (Portugal) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Facundo Crisafulli (Argentina) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Wachter (Austria) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Domen Novak (Slovenia) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ridion Kopshti (Albania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mark Downey (Ireland) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marco-Tapio Niemi (Finland) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Miguel Bryon (United States Of America) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Justin Oien (United States Of America) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dylan Foley (Ireland) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kota Yokoyama (Japan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Cristofer Jurado (Panama) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ivan Venter (South Africa) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Hendrik Pineda (Canada) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Félix Lapointe (Canada) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andrei Covalciuc (Republic Of Moldova) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Svetikas Gintaras (Lithuania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andrea Maccagli (San Marino) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martynas Stasikelis (Lithuania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Patryk Krzywda (Poland) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sapar Serdarov (Turkmenistan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sergey Medvedev (Uzbekistan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andrei Grigoriev (Republic Of Moldova) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Argentina) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Fethi Acar (Turkey) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Enes Talha Ay (Turkey) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Nako Georgiev (Bulgaria) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Cristian Cornejo (Chile) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Zoheir Benyoub (Algeria) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Hichem Amari (Algeria) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Norway) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martijn Budding (Netherlands) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Nijat Niftaliyev (Azerbaijan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Eno Rrucaj (Albania) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Zahar Slugin (Turkmenistan) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Carlo Noia (San Marino) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ziga Rucigaj (Slovenia) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Santiago Quiroga (Argentina) |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Filip Cengic (Croatia) |
|
|
|