- Категория:
- VeloRACE / VeloRESULTS |
- Дата:
- 13-09-2023, 18:59
Aywaille - Citadelle de Namur, 201,3 км
1 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 4:42:11
2 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech 0:00:00
3 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Dstny 0:00:03
4 Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Deceuninck
5 Fabio Christen (Sui) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
6 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
7 Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
8 Julien Simon (Fra) Totalenergies
9 Ewen Costiou (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
10 Rick Pluimers (Ned) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
11 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
12 Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
13 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
14 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Israel - Premier Tech
15 António Morgado (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
16 Bastien Tronchon (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
17 Johan Meens (Bel) Bingoal Wb
18 Clement Venturini (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
19 Axel Zingle (Fra) Cofidis
20 Jordan Labrosse (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
21 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 0:00:09
22 Marco Tizza (Ita) Bingoal Wb
23 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
24 Alessandro Verre (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
25 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic 0:00:14
26 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Dstny 0:00:15
27 Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:00:18
28 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Alpecin-Deceuninck
29 Stephen Williams (Gbr) Israel - Premier Tech 0:00:23
30 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
31 Corey Davis (Usa) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
32 Abner González Rivera (Pur) Movistar Team
33 Vito Braet (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
34 Emilien Jeanniere (Fra) Totalenergies
35 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Jayco Alula
36 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
37 Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:00:31
38 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Uae Team Emirates
39 Maxime Jarnet (Fra) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole
40 Edvald Boasson-Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies
41 Martin Urianstad Bugge (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
42 Ruben Apers (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
43 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Israel - Premier Tech 0:00:38
44 Zeb Kyffin (Gbr) Saint Piran
45 Luca Van Boven (Bel) Bingoal Wb 0:00:43
46 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:00:46
47 Jack Bauer (Nzl) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
48 Aaron Van Der Beken (Bel) Bingoal Wb 0:00:48
49 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole
50 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Uae Team Emirates
51 Celestin Guillon (Fra) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole
52 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team
53 Gage Hecht (Usa) Human Powered Health
54 Cyrus Monk (Aus) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
55 Axel Laurance (Fra) Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
56 Niklas Larsen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
57 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Uae Team Emirates
58 Madis Mihkels (Est) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
59 Alexis Guerin (Fra) Bingoal Wb
60 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Human Powered Health 0:00:53
61 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
62 Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:57
63 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 0:01:03
64 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Dstny
65 Dylan Vandenstorme (Bel) Circus-Re Uz-Technord
66 Elias Maris (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
67 Sandy Dujardin (Fra) Totalenergies
68 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:01:07
69 Jack Rootkin-Gray (Gbr) Saint Piran
70 Kamil Malecki (Pol) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 0:01:13
71 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 0:01:18
72 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis 0:01:41
73 William Levy (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
74 Ilan Larmet (Fra) Cofidis
75 Michael Vink (Nzl) Uae Team Emirates
76 Vinicius Rangel Costa (Bra) Movistar Team
77 Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
78 Henri Uhlig (Ger) Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
79 Lennert Teugels (Bel) Bingoal Wb
80 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies
81 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 0:02:05
82 Marco Frigo (Ita) Israel - Premier Tech 0:02:24
83 Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team 0:02:32
84 Robin Froidevaux (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
85 Alexandre Kess (Lux) Materiel-Velo.Com
86 Kelland O’Brien (Aus) Team Jayco Alula 0:02:43
87 August Jensen (Nor) Human Powered Health 0:02:46
88 Fabio Van Den Bossche (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck 0:03:01
89 Mason Hollyman (Gbr) Israel - Premier Tech 0:03:05
90 Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Dstny 0:03:36
91 Alec Segaert (Bel) Lotto Dstny
92 Dion Smith (Nzl) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 0:03:47
93 Campbell Stewart (Nzl) Team Jayco Alula
94 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
95 Luca Mozzato (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
96 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise 0:04:05
97 Darren Rafferty (Irl) Hagens Berman Axeon
98 Gonçalo Tavares (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon
99 Adam Lewis (Gbr) Saint Piran 0:06:22
100 Petr Kelemen (Cze) Tudor Pro Cycling Team 0:06:45
101 Mathias Jørgensen (Den) Movistar Team
102 Valentin Paret Peintre (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
103 Daniel Oss (Ita) Totalenergies
104 Bradley Symonds (Gbr) Saint Piran
105 Tom Paquot (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 0:07:39
106 Alexis Renard (Fra) Cofidis
107 Côté Pier-André Côté Pier-André (Can) Human Powered Health
108 Scott Mcgill (Usa) Human Powered Health
109 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
110 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Dstny 0:08:10
111 Nathan Vandepitte (Fra) Bingoal Wb 0:09:24
112 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Dstny 0:09:33
113 Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
114 Kasper Andersen (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon 0:10:03
115 Maximilien Juillard (Fra) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:10:07
116 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:19
117 Adam Holm Jørgensen (Den) Bhs-Pl Beton Bornholm 0:11:25
118 Kenny Molly (Bel) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:12:47
119 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Uae Team Emirates
DNF Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies
DNF Jelle Wallays (Bel) Cofidis
DNF Maxence Place (Bel) Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Christophe Noppe (Bel) Cofidis
DNF Aloïs Charrin (Fra) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tom Mainguenaud (Fra) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF Robbe De Ryck (Bel) Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF Tristan Scherpenbergh (Bel) Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF Théo Bonnet (Bel) Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel - Premier Tech
DNF Benjamin Perry (Can) Human Powered Health
DNF Barnabás Peák (Hun) Human Powered Health
DNF Jacques Gloesener (Lux) Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF Blake Quick (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
DNF Eliot Pauchard (Fra) Van Rysel -Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF Tyler Hannay (Gbr) Saint Piran
DNF Alessandro Tuscano (Bel) Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF Groß Felix Groß Felix (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
DNF Nino De Jong (Ned) Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
DNF Artem Shmidt (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
DNF James Mckay (Gbr) Saint Piran
DNF Enrico Dhaeye (Bel) Materiel-Velo.Com
DSQ Miká Heming (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNS Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
DNS Alexandar Richardson (Gbr) Saint Piran
- Комментариев
- (4)
- Просмотров
- (1 232)