|
Nowy Targ - Krakow, 163.9 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
3:51:58 |
|
|
2 |
|
Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Allan Davis (Aus) Astana |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Thomas Danielson (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Thomas Peterson (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Daryl Impey (Rsa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
0:00:13 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank |
|
0:00:14 |
|
|
68 |
|
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:00:16 |
|
|
69 |
|
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:00:17 |
|
|
70 |
|
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step |
|
0:00:21 |
|
|
72 |
|
Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Jacek Morajko (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
0:00:23 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
0:00:25 |
|
|
76 |
|
Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:00:27 |
|
|
77 |
|
Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank |
|
0:00:33 |
|
|
78 |
|
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:01:20 |
|
|
80 |
|
Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:02:53 |
|
|
81 |
|
Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
0:03:20 |
|
|
84 |
|
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana |
|
0:03:42 |
|
|
85 |
|
Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Edward King (Usa) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Poland BGZ |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Bjorn Selander (Usa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
Chris Butler (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Greg Henderson (Nzl) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Peter Stetina (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
0:03:50 |
|
|
138 |
|
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
|
0:03:57 |
|
|
154 |
|
Craig Lewis (Usa) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
0:04:54 |
|
|
156 |
|
Tom Stubbe (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
0:05:03 |
|
|
157 |
|
Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team |
|
0:05:30 |
|
|
DNF |
|
Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|