Bodrum - Kusadasi, 179 км
1. Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
2. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team
3. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
4. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
5. Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Katusha Team

Генеральная классификация:
1. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor

 

+ВИДЕО

Marmaris - Turgutreis, 177.8 км
1. Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
2. Jonas Jorgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
3. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
4. Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
5. Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller

Генеральная классификация:
1. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor

 

+ВИДЕО

Fethiye - Marmaris, 135.2 км
1. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
2. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Greenedge Cycling Team
3. Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
4. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
5. Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD

Генеральная классификация:
1. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor

 

+ВИДЕО

Antalya - Alanya 166km
1. André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia      3:41:40
     
2. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini           
3. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano           
4. Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox           
5. Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos    
Финальная классификация:
1. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri      32:42:28

 

Finike - Antalya 114km
Результаты этапа:
1. Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas Doimo  
           
2. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD-Neri           
3. Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini           
4. Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Voralberg           
5. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas Doimo           
Генеральная классификация:
1. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri

 

Fethiye - Finike 194km
Результаты этапа:
1 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 5:01:22  
2 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo  
3 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
4 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri  
5 René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec
Генеральная классификация:
1 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri 26:08:30 
 

Denizli - Fethiye 221km
Результаты этапа:
1. André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC-Columbia 6:09:17  
    
2. Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox           
3. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano           
4. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini           
5. Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon Servetto
Генеральная классификация:
1. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri 21:07:08

 

Marmaris - Pamukkale209 км

1  Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri 5:46:10

2  Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Columbia      

3  David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis  

Генеральная классификация:

1 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri 14:57:46

Ближайшие старты

15 - 25 августа 2019

Tour de l'Avenir

24 августа - 15 сентября 2019

La Vuelta ciclista a Espana

ОПРОС

Понравился ли вам Тур де Франс-2019?

Комментарии

Велоспорт в Фейсбуке

Велоспорт ВКонтакте

Одноклассники

Твиттер VeloLIVE