- Категория:
- VeloRACE / VeloRESULTS |
- Дата:
- 15-02-2019, 20:10
Medellín – Medellín, 144 км | ||||||
1 | Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:04:38 | ||||
2 | Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00:02 | ||||
3 | Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
4 | David Villareal (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
5 | Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
6 | Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
7 | Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (Col) Medellin | |||||
8 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
9 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |||||
10 | Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |||||
11 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | |||||
12 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky | |||||
13 | Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Colombia | |||||
14 | Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team | |||||
15 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First | |||||
16 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
17 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team | |||||
18 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
19 | Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First | |||||
20 | Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (Col) Team Illuminate | |||||
21 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team | |||||
22 | Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | |||||
23 | Anthony Rappo (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | |||||
24 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
25 | Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (Esp) Medellin | |||||
26 | Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (Col) Colombia | |||||
27 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Medellin | |||||
28 | Lawson Craddock (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
29 | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
30 | Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
31 | Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team | |||||
32 | Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Medellin | |||||
33 | Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
34 | Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
35 | Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky | |||||
36 | Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) EPM | |||||
37 | Edison Muñoz Lopez (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
38 | Alex Hoehn (Usa) Aevolo | |||||
39 | Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
40 | Brayan Hernandez Gomez (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
41 | Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team | |||||
42 | Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
43 | Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
44 | Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) EPM | |||||
45 | Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (Col) EPM | |||||
46 | Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
47 | Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky | |||||
48 | Aristobulo Cala Cala (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
49 | Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
50 | Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
51 | Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (Col) Deprisa Team | |||||
52 | Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
53 | Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (Col) Deprisa Team | |||||
54 | Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
55 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Medellin | |||||
56 | Miguel Angel Chavez Rubiano (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
57 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team | |||||
58 | Bayron Guama (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
59 | Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (Col) EPM | |||||
60 | Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky | |||||
61 | Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombia | |||||
62 | Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:00:43 | ||||
63 | Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (Col) GW - Shimano | |||||
64 | Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | |||||
65 | Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel | |||||
66 | Dario Puccioni (Ita) Italy | |||||
67 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
68 | Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | |||||
69 | Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | |||||
70 | Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (Col) EPM | |||||
71 | Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (Col) Colombia | |||||
72 | Dylan Page (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | |||||
73 | Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | |||||
74 | Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Deprisa Team | |||||
75 | Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
76 | German Enrique Chaves Torres (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
77 | Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
78 | Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
79 | Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
80 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Team Illuminate | |||||
81 | Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
82 | Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
83 | João Almeida (Por) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
84 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (Esp) Efapel | |||||
85 | Edward Anderson (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
86 | Karel Vacek (Cze) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
87 | Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | |||||
88 | Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
89 | Chris Froome (Gbr) Team Sky | |||||
90 | Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
91 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
92 | Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
93 | Attilio Viviani (Ita) Italy | |||||
94 | Jairo Alonso Cano Salas (Col) EPM | |||||
95 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (Crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |||||
96 | Joab Schneiter (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | |||||
97 | Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | |||||
98 | Cristian Pita (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
99 | Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (Crc) Aevolo | |||||
100 | Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel | |||||
101 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
102 | Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |||||
103 | Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | |||||
104 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky | |||||
105 | Nathan Brown (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
106 | Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
107 | Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
108 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Colombia | |||||
109 | Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (Col) Medellin | |||||
110 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) GW - Shimano | |||||
111 | José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) GW - Shimano | |||||
112 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
113 | Clément Carisey (Fra) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
114 | Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |||||
115 | Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team | |||||
116 | Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
117 | Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Col) GW - Shimano | 0:00:02 | ||||
118 | Elkin Sebastián Palmar Sierra (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | ||||
119 | Antoine Debons (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | 0:01:18 | ||||
120 | Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (Col) GW - Shimano | |||||
121 | Marvin Orlando Angarita Reyes (Col) Colombia | |||||
122 | Albeiro Rabon Vela (Col) Deprisa Team | |||||
123 | Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde (Col) GW - Shimano | |||||
124 | Tom Bohli (Sui) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
125 | Norberto Wilches Rodriguez (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:01:23 | ||||
126 | Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | |||||
127 | Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | 0:01:27 | ||||
128 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
129 | Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | 0:01:31 | ||||
130 | Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 0:02:22 | ||||
131 | Martin Laas (Est) Team Illuminate | 0:02:33 | ||||
132 | Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | 0:03:49 | ||||
133 | Michele Scartezzini (Ita) Italy | |||||
134 | Cade Bickmore (Usa) Aevolo | |||||
135 | Jóni Brandão (Por) Efapel | |||||
136 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Efapel | |||||
137 | Cameron Piper (Usa) Team Illuminate | 0:05:26 | ||||
138 | Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | |||||
139 | Nicolas David Garcia Alvarez (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:07:02 | ||||
140 | William David Muñoz Perez (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
141 | Francesco Lamon (Ita) Italy | |||||
142 | Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
143 | Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | |||||
144 | Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
145 | Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team | |||||
146 | Carlos Eduardo Quishpe Quishpe (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
147 | Alex Howes (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
148 | Taylor Phinney (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
149 | Jonathan Brown (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
150 | Cole Davis (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
151 | Fernando Islas Lopez (Mex) Aevolo | |||||
152 | Heimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (Col) Deprisa Team | |||||
153 | Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) IAM - Excelsior | 0:09:42 | ||||
154 | Riley Sheehan (Usa) Aevolo | 0:12:03 | ||||
155 | Steven Kalf (Est) Team Illuminate | |||||
156 | Julian Cardona Tabares (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:14:20 | ||||
157 | Eduardo Estrada Celis (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:14:43 | ||||
158 | Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Italy | 0:18:59 | ||||
159 | Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (Col) Team Illuminate | 0:26:42 |
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа: | ||||||
1 | Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:24:13 | ||||
2 | Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:00:02 | ||||
3 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First | 0:00:04 | ||||
4 | Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First | |||||
5 | Lawson Craddock (Usa) EF Education First | |||||
6 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky | 0:00:12 | ||||
7 | Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky | 0:00:13 | ||||
8 | Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky | 0:00:14 | ||||
9 | Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky | |||||
10 | Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:18 | ||||
11 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:26 | ||||
12 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team | |||||
13 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 0:00:39 | ||||
14 | Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (Esp) Medellin | |||||
15 | Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
16 | Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Medellin | 0:00:44 | ||||
17 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Medellin | |||||
18 | Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team | 0:00:48 | ||||
19 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team | |||||
20 | Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team | |||||
21 | Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
22 | Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | 0:00:54 | ||||
23 | Chris Froome (Gbr) Team Sky | 0:00:55 | ||||
24 | Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) EPM | 0:00:56 | ||||
25 | Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (Col) EPM | |||||
26 | Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (Col) EPM | |||||
27 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:00:57 | ||||
28 | Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
29 | Aristobulo Cala Cala (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | |||||
30 | Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | 0:00:58 | ||||
31 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
32 | Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | |||||
33 | Miguel Angel Chavez Rubiano (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | 0:01:03 | ||||
34 | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | 0:01:05 | ||||
35 | Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | |||||
36 | Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 0:01:06 | ||||
37 | Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:01:07 | ||||
38 | Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
39 | Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Col) GW - Shimano | |||||
40 | Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
41 | Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | 0:01:09 | ||||
42 | Edison Muñoz Lopez (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
43 | Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
44 | Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombia | 0:01:11 | ||||
45 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:01:14 | ||||
46 | Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (Col) Colombia | 0:01:17 | ||||
47 | Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Colombia | |||||
48 | Bayron Guama (Ecu) Ecuador | 0:01:25 | ||||
49 | Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Ecuador | |||||
50 | Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (Col) Team Illuminate | 0:01:28 | ||||
51 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:01:30 | ||||
52 | Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |||||
53 | Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (Col) Deprisa Team | 0:01:40 | ||||
54 | Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (Col) Deprisa Team | |||||
55 | German Enrique Chaves Torres (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | 0:01:48 | ||||
56 | Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | 0:01:57 | ||||
57 | Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (Col) Colombia | 0:01:58 | ||||
58 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (Crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:02:11 | ||||
59 | Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (Col) GW - Shimano | 0:02:23 | ||||
60 | Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) EPM | 0:02:32 | ||||
61 | Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | |||||
62 | Brayan Hernandez Gomez (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:02:33 | ||||
63 | Alex Hoehn (Usa) Aevolo | 0:02:58 | ||||
64 | David Villareal (Ecu) Ecuador | 0:03:01 | ||||
65 | Jairo Alonso Cano Salas (Col) EPM | 0:03:13 | ||||
66 | Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team | 0:03:17 | ||||
67 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | 0:03:22 | ||||
68 | Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:03:36 | ||||
69 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Medellin | 0:03:51 | ||||
70 | Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:04:11 | ||||
71 | Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | 0:04:13 | ||||
72 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | 0:04:14 | ||||
73 | Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:04:22 | ||||
74 | Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (Col) EPM | 0:04:45 | ||||
75 | Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | 0:04:58 | ||||
76 | Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | |||||
77 | Clément Carisey (Fra) Israel Cycling Academy | |||||
78 | Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (Col) Medellin | 0:05:05 | ||||
79 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Colombia | 0:05:06 | ||||
80 | Joab Schneiter (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | 0:05:08 | ||||
81 | Karel Vacek (Cze) Hagens Berman - Axeon | |||||
82 | Cristian Pita (Ecu) Ecuador | 0:05:14 | ||||
83 | Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Team Illuminate | 0:05:17 | ||||
84 | Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (Col) Medellin | 0:05:21 | ||||
85 | Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel | 0:05:24 | ||||
86 | Anthony Rappo (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | 0:05:31 | ||||
87 | Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:05:51 | ||||
88 | Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | 0:05:54 | ||||
89 | Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:06:14 | ||||
90 | Elkin Sebastián Palmar Sierra (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:06:24 | ||||
91 | Norberto Wilches Rodriguez (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:06:31 | ||||
92 | Edward Anderson (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:06:41 | ||||
93 | Dario Puccioni (Ita) Italy | |||||
94 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:06:47 | ||||
95 | Cameron Piper (Usa) Team Illuminate | 0:06:52 | ||||
96 | Nathan Brown (Usa) EF Education First | 0:07:10 | ||||
97 | Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:07:23 | ||||
98 | Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team | 0:08:04 | ||||
99 | Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:08:18 | ||||
100 | Jóni Brandão (Por) Efapel | 0:08:30 | ||||
101 | Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Ecuador | 0:09:10 | ||||
102 | Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | 0:09:40 | ||||
103 | Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:09:49 | ||||
104 | Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
105 | Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | |||||
106 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) GW - Shimano | 0:10:34 | ||||
107 | Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:10:45 | ||||
108 | Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (Col) Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa | 0:10:55 | ||||
109 | Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:11:17 | ||||
110 | Cole Davis (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:11:27 | ||||
111 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky | 0:11:46 | ||||
112 | José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) GW - Shimano | 0:11:48 | ||||
113 | João Almeida (Por) Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:12:00 | ||||
114 | Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:12:20 | ||||
115 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:12:21 | ||||
116 | Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde (Col) GW - Shimano | 0:12:31 | ||||
117 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:12:34 | ||||
118 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (Esp) Efapel | 0:12:57 | ||||
119 | Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (Col) Coldeportes - Zenu | 0:13:05 | ||||
120 | Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | 0:13:36 | ||||
121 | Attilio Viviani (Ita) Italy | 0:13:42 | ||||
122 | Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane | 0:13:51 | ||||
123 | Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel | 0:13:57 | ||||
124 | Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | 0:14:24 | ||||
125 | Albeiro Rabon Vela (Col) Deprisa Team | 0:14:37 | ||||
126 | Antoine Debons (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | 0:15:08 | ||||
127 | Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (Col) GW - Shimano | 0:15:22 | ||||
128 | Martin Laas (Est) Team Illuminate | 0:16:15 | ||||
129 | Marvin Orlando Angarita Reyes (Col) Colombia | 0:16:23 | ||||
130 | Cade Bickmore (Usa) Aevolo | 0:16:50 | ||||
131 | Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 0:17:31 | ||||
132 | William David Muñoz Perez (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:17:55 | ||||
133 | Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team | 0:18:07 | ||||
134 | Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:19:07 | ||||
135 | Dylan Page (Sui) IAM - Excelsior | 0:19:27 | ||||
136 | Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Deprisa Team | 0:19:48 | ||||
137 | Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20:40 | ||||
138 | Tom Bohli (Sui) UAE Team Emirates | 0:21:09 | ||||
139 | Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:21:29 | ||||
140 | Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) IAM - Excelsior | 0:22:40 | ||||
141 | Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Italy | 0:23:25 | ||||
142 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Efapel | 0:24:36 | ||||
143 | Taylor Phinney (Usa) EF Education First | 0:26:18 | ||||
144 | Alex Howes (Usa) EF Education First | 0:26:22 | ||||
145 | Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (Crc) Aevolo | 0:27:03 | ||||
146 | Carlos Eduardo Quishpe Quishpe (Ecu) Ecuador | 0:27:39 | ||||
147 | Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani - CSF | 0:28:04 | ||||
148 | Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (Col) Team Illuminate | 0:29:44 | ||||
149 | Michele Scartezzini (Ita) Italy | 0:30:07 | ||||
150 | Fernando Islas Lopez (Mex) Aevolo | 0:30:32 | ||||
151 | Eduardo Estrada Celis (Col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:33:11 | ||||
152 | Jonathan Brown (Usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:33:19 | ||||
153 | Francesco Lamon (Ita) Italy | 0:33:20 | ||||
154 | Julian Cardona Tabares (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:40:09 | ||||
155 | Steven Kalf (Est) Team Illuminate | 0:43:28 | ||||
156 | Nicolas David Garcia Alvarez (Col) Betplay Cycling Team | 0:44:14 | ||||
157 | Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy | 0:45:07 | ||||
158 | Riley Sheehan (Usa) Aevolo | 0:47:18 | ||||
159 | Heimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (Col) Deprisa Team | 0:49:58 |
- Комментариев
- (3)
- Просмотров
- (2 842)