- Категория:
- VeloRACE / VeloRESULTS |
- Дата:
- 19-01-2019, 08:05
Glenelg – Strathalbyn, 149,5 км
1. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
Glenelg – Strathalbyn, 149,5 км | ||||||
1 | Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates | 3:37:00 | ||||
2 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00:00 | ||||
3 | Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
4 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
5 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
6 | Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
7 | Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb | |||||
8 | Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Team Dimension Data | |||||
9 | Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky | |||||
10 | Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |||||
11 | Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |||||
12 | Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
13 | Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
14 | Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
15 | Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
16 | Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
17 | Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team | |||||
18 | George Bennett (Nzl) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
19 | Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott | |||||
20 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
21 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
22 | Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb | |||||
23 | Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First | |||||
24 | Daniel McLay (Gbr) Team EF Education First | |||||
25 | Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
26 | Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
27 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
28 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data | |||||
29 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
30 | Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
31 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
32 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
33 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
34 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
35 | Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data | |||||
36 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
37 | Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
38 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
39 | Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
40 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | |||||
41 | Nicholas White (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
42 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
43 | Patrick Bevin (Nzl) CCC Team | |||||
44 | Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
45 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
46 | Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky | |||||
47 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
48 | Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
49 | Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data | |||||
50 | Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
51 | Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | |||||
52 | Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
53 | Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
54 | Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | |||||
55 | Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
56 | Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data | |||||
57 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | |||||
58 | Steve Morabito (Sui) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
59 | Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
60 | Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky | |||||
61 | Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | |||||
62 | Dylan Sunderland (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
63 | William Clarke (Aus) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
64 | Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Team Dimension Data | |||||
65 | Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
66 | Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
67 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
68 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
69 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | |||||
70 | Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
71 | Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Sky | |||||
72 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
73 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
74 | Chris Harper (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
75 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |||||
76 | Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
77 | Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |||||
78 | Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |||||
79 | Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |||||
80 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
81 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team | |||||
82 | Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team | |||||
83 | Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
84 | Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 0:00:17 | ||||
85 | Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:00:20 | ||||
86 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
87 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb | 0:00:24 | ||||
88 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
89 | Nico Denz (Ger) Ag2r La Mondiale | |||||
90 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain - Merida | 0:00:29 | ||||
91 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:00:31 | ||||
92 | Scott Davies (Gbr) Team Dimension Data | |||||
93 | Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky | 0:00:34 | ||||
94 | Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama - FDJ | 0:00:41 | ||||
95 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
96 | Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 0:00:43 | ||||
97 | Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
98 | Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Team EF Education First | 0:00:46 | ||||
99 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal | 0:00:47 | ||||
100 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00:54 | ||||
101 | James Knox (Gbr) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:00:56 | ||||
102 | James Whelan (Aus) Team EF Education First | 0:01:00 | ||||
103 | Tom Scully (Nzl) Team EF Education First | 0:00:00 | ||||
104 | Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:01:04 | ||||
105 | Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team | |||||
106 | Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale | |||||
107 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:01:11 | ||||
108 | Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
109 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:01:22 | ||||
110 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Team EF Education First | |||||
111 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
112 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
113 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
114 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team | 0:01:59 | ||||
115 | Adam Blythe (Gbr) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
116 | Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team | 0:02:14 | ||||
117 | Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) CCC Team | |||||
118 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky | 0:00:00 | ||||
119 | Michael Potter (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:03:30 | ||||
120 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team | 0:04:18 | ||||
121 | Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team EF Education First | 0:04:33 | ||||
122 | Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team | |||||
123 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:05:40 | ||||
124 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
125 | Kiel Reijnen (Usa) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
126 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
127 | Jason Lea (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
128 | Ayden Toovey (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
129 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
131 | Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | |||||
DNS | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck - Quick Step |
Генеральная классификация после 5 этапа: | ||||||
1 | Patrick Bevin (Nzl) CCC Team | 17:00:25 | ||||
2 | Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:00:07 | ||||
3 | Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 0:00:16 | ||||
4 | Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Team Dimension Data | 0:00:26 | ||||
5 | Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
6 | Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
7 | George Bennett (Nzl) Team Jumbo - Visma | |||||
8 | Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
9 | Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky | |||||
10 | Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First | |||||
11 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
12 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
13 | Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky | |||||
14 | Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | |||||
15 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
16 | Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo | |||||
17 | Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb | |||||
18 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain - Merida | |||||
19 | Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:00:33 | ||||
20 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00:38 | ||||
21 | Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ | 0:00:47 | ||||
22 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | |||||
23 | Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data | |||||
24 | Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data | |||||
25 | Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe | |||||
26 | Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain - Merida | 0:00:52 | ||||
27 | Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:00:54 | ||||
28 | Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:00:58 | ||||
29 | Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data | |||||
30 | Steve Morabito (Sui) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
31 | Chris Harper (Aus) UniSA-Australia | |||||
32 | Dylan Sunderland (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:01:05 | ||||
33 | Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step | |||||
34 | Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 0:01:10 | ||||
35 | Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:01:15 | ||||
36 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:01:22 | ||||
37 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin | 0:01:31 | ||||
38 | Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:01:41 | ||||
39 | Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin | |||||
40 | Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:02:05 | ||||
41 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto - Soudal | 0:02:20 | ||||
42 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data | 0:02:21 | ||||
43 | Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:02:27 | ||||
44 | James Knox (Gbr) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:02:47 | ||||
45 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:02:54 | ||||
46 | Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama - FDJ | 0:03:16 | ||||
47 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida | 0:03:26 | ||||
48 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain - Merida | 0:04:00 | ||||
49 | James Whelan (Aus) Team EF Education First | 0:04:45 | ||||
50 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:04:51 | ||||
51 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates | 0:05:06 | ||||
52 | Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky | |||||
53 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo | 0:05:58 | ||||
54 | Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team | 0:06:00 | ||||
55 | Scott Davies (Gbr) Team Dimension Data | 0:06:27 | ||||
56 | Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06:33 | ||||
57 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:06:34 | ||||
58 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal | 0:07:02 | ||||
59 | Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek - Segafredo | 0:07:12 | ||||
60 | Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:07:21 | ||||
61 | Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) CCC Team | 0:08:09 | ||||
62 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal | 0:08:10 | ||||
63 | Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:08:15 | ||||
64 | Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo | 0:08:28 | ||||
65 | Nicholas White (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:08:39 | ||||
66 | Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:08:56 | ||||
67 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:09:08 | ||||
68 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:09:25 | ||||
69 | Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain - Merida | 0:10:36 | ||||
70 | Ayden Toovey (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:11:21 | ||||
71 | Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates | 0:11:26 | ||||
72 | Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:11:52 | ||||
73 | Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 0:12:28 | ||||
74 | Tom Scully (Nzl) Team EF Education First | 0:12:32 | ||||
75 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | 0:12:45 | ||||
76 | Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Team EF Education First | 0:13:00 | ||||
77 | Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha - Alpecin | 0:13:08 | ||||
78 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:13:18 | ||||
79 | Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Groupama - FDJ | 0:13:25 | ||||
80 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |||||
81 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:13:27 | ||||
82 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb | 0:13:49 | ||||
83 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:13:59 | ||||
84 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Team EF Education First | 0:14:19 | ||||
85 | Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team EF Education First | 0:14:40 | ||||
86 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott | 0:14:52 | ||||
87 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:14:55 | ||||
88 | Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team | 0:15:01 | ||||
89 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal | 0:15:08 | ||||
90 | Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:15:25 | ||||
91 | Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:15:49 | ||||
92 | Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama - FDJ | 0:16:06 | ||||
93 | Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Sky | 0:16:08 | ||||
94 | Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Team Dimension Data | 0:16:19 | ||||
95 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:16:23 | ||||
96 | Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 0:16:48 | ||||
97 | Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 0:17:00 | ||||
98 | Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto - Soudal | 0:17:24 | ||||
99 | Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |||||
100 | Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky | 0:17:27 | ||||
101 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo | 0:17:30 | ||||
102 | William Clarke (Aus) Trek - Segafredo | 0:18:32 | ||||
103 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:18:36 | ||||
104 | Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Team Katusha - Alpecin | 0:18:41 | ||||
105 | Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:18:50 | ||||
106 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 0:19:07 | ||||
107 | Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team | 0:19:14 | ||||
108 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky | 0:19:49 | ||||
109 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin | 0:19:51 | ||||
110 | Jason Lea (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:19:56 | ||||
111 | Michael Potter (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:20:09 | ||||
112 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20:18 | ||||
113 | Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb | 0:20:27 | ||||
114 | Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb | 0:20:29 | ||||
115 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20:34 | ||||
116 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (Aus) UniSA-Australia | 0:20:35 | ||||
117 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain - Merida | 0:20:44 | ||||
118 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | 0:20:46 | ||||
119 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team | 0:21:01 | ||||
120 | Adam Blythe (Gbr) Lotto - Soudal | |||||
121 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team | 0:21:18 | ||||
122 | Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team | 0:21:28 | ||||
123 | Nico Denz (Ger) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:21:36 | ||||
124 | Daniel McLay (Gbr) Team EF Education First | 0:22:12 | ||||
125 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto - Soudal | 0:23:07 | ||||
126 | Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:23:10 | ||||
127 | Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale | 0:23:33 | ||||
128 | Kiel Reijnen (Usa) Trek - Segafredo | 0:26:54 | ||||
129 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:26:57 | ||||
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:27:50 | ||||
131 | Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team | 0:34:20 |
Результаты 1 этапа Тур Даун Андер-2019
Результаты 2 этапа Тур Даун Андер-2019
- Комментариев
- (6)
- Просмотров
- (3 637)