|
Sankt Vith - Sankt Vith, 199,2 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
|
4:57:44 |
|
|
2 |
|
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
0:00:10 |
|
|
4 |
|
Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:00:33 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
0:00:39 |
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Foliforov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
0:00:44 |
|
|
7 |
|
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:01:26 |
|
|
8 |
|
Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Team 3M |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Huub Duijn (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marc De Maar (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
0:01:40 |
|
|
19 |
|
Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:01:59 |
|
|
20 |
|
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
0:03:19 |
|
|
21 |
|
Jens Adams (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
0:03:33 |
|
|
22 |
|
Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
0:03:36 |
|
|
24 |
|
Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
0:03:40 |
|
|
25 |
|
Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:04:12 |
|
|
26 |
|
Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
0:06:59 |
|
|
27 |
|
Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
0:07:07 |
|
|
28 |
|
Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
0:07:22 |
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
0:08:18 |
|
|
30 |
|
James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Wout Van Aert (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:10:52 |
|
|
43 |
|
Antoine Warnier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Björn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Aleksei Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Vicente Reynes (Spa) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Team 3M |
|
0:14:11 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Angel Vicioso (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jesper Asselman (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:17:00 |
|
|
73 |
|
Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:17:06 |
|
|
74 |
|
Boros Michael (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Connor Mcconvey (Irl) Team 3M |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Adam Toupalik (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:17:10 |
|
|
83 |
|
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:17:18 |
|
|
DNF |
|
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Barry Markus (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rudiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Simon Pellaud (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frantisek Padour (Cze) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexandr Komin (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Rybakov (Rus) RusVelo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot Oranje Peloton |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alfons Vemote (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stijn Caluwe (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Vincent Baestaens (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jake Tanner (Gbr) Team 3M |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Team 3M |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin Callebaut (Bel) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Thomas Edward Gibbons (Usa) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kenny Goossens (Bel) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Thomas Ongena (Bel) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jori Van Steenbergen (Bel) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Cibel |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin Ista (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Christophe Premont (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kai Reus (Ned) Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
|
|