|
Генеральная классификация после 5 этапа: |
|
|
1 |
|
Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky |
|
21:20:48 |
|
|
2 |
|
Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:00:07 |
|
|
4 |
|
Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team |
|
0:00:12 |
|
|
5 |
|
Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:00:22 |
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
0:00:28 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ion Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:00:36 |
|
|
10 |
|
Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:00:42 |
|
|
12 |
|
Rui Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:00:44 |
|
|
13 |
|
Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
0:00:56 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:01:00 |
|
|
15 |
|
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:01:25 |
|
|
16 |
|
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:01:28 |
|
|
17 |
|
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
0:01:59 |
|
|
18 |
|
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:02:26 |
|
|
19 |
|
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:02:32 |
|
|
20 |
|
David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky |
|
0:03:19 |
|
|
21 |
|
Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:03:22 |
|
|
22 |
|
Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:04:09 |
|
|
23 |
|
Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:04:12 |
|
|
24 |
|
Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:04:41 |
|
|
25 |
|
Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
0:05:48 |
|
|
26 |
|
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:06:09 |
|
|
27 |
|
Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:06:23 |
|
|
28 |
|
Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:07:14 |
|
|
29 |
|
Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:07:27 |
|
|
30 |
|
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:09:07 |
|
|
31 |
|
Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
0:11:17 |
|
|
32 |
|
Thomas Danielson (Usa) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:11:50 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:11:52 |
|
|
34 |
|
Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin |
|
0:12:14 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:12:16 |
|
|
37 |
|
Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:12:34 |
|
|
38 |
|
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:12:38 |
|
|
39 |
|
Benat Intxausti (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
0:12:39 |
|
|
40 |
|
Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:15:38 |
|
|
41 |
|
Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
0:15:50 |
|
|
42 |
|
Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
0:16:30 |
|
|
43 |
|
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:16:45 |
|
|
44 |
|
Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky |
|
0:16:50 |
|
|
45 |
|
Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
0:17:56 |
|
|
46 |
|
Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:18:43 |
|
|
47 |
|
Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:18:45 |
|
|
49 |
|
Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky |
|
0:19:07 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jose Rodolfo Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:19:32 |
|
|
51 |
|
Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky |
|
0:19:50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:20:22 |
|
|
53 |
|
Rein Taaramae (Est) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:21:28 |
|
|
54 |
|
Andrew Talansky (Usa) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:22:22 |
|
|
55 |
|
Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:24:35 |
|
|
56 |
|
Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:27:52 |
|
|
57 |
|
Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
0:28:35 |
|
|
58 |
|
Pello Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:31:21 |
|
|
59 |
|
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team |
|
0:31:41 |
|
|
60 |
|
Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:31:54 |
|
|
61 |
|
Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:32:02 |
|
|
62 |
|
George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
0:32:20 |
|
|
63 |
|
Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:32:26 |
|
|
64 |
|
Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
0:33:35 |
|
|
65 |
|
Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:34:06 |
|
|
66 |
|
Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:34:52 |
|
|
67 |
|
Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
0:36:19 |
|
|
68 |
|
Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:36:30 |
|
|
69 |
|
David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:36:49 |
|
|
70 |
|
Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
0:37:00 |
|
|
71 |
|
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:38:13 |
|
|
72 |
|
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
0:38:58 |
|
|
74 |
|
José Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
0:39:26 |
|
|
75 |
|
Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:40:20 |
|
|
76 |
|
Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:40:37 |
|
|
77 |
|
Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling |
|
0:40:53 |
|
|
78 |
|
David De La Cruz (Spa) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:40:55 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bruno Pires (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
0:41:33 |
|
|
80 |
|
Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal |
|
0:41:43 |
|
|
81 |
|
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge |
|
0:43:18 |
|
|
82 |
|
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
0:43:40 |
|
|
83 |
|
Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:44:15 |
|
|
84 |
|
Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:44:18 |
|
|
85 |
|
Lawson Craddock (Usa) Team Giant-Alpecin |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Lawrence Warbasse (Usa) IAM Cycling |
|
0:45:47 |
|
|
87 |
|
Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
0:45:54 |
|
|
88 |
|
Igor Anton (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
0:45:59 |
|
|
89 |
|
Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
0:46:18 |
|
|
90 |
|
Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling |
|
0:46:47 |
|
|
91 |
|
Nathan Brown (Usa) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:47:36 |
|
|
92 |
|
Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:48:17 |
|
|
93 |
|
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:48:43 |
|
|
94 |
|
Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
0:48:47 |
|
|
95 |
|
Brent Bookwalter (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:48:49 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:51:24 |
|
|
97 |
|
Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step |
|
0:52:10 |
|
|
98 |
|
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:52:41 |
|
|
99 |
|
Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:53:03 |
|
|
100 |
|
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
|
0:53:43 |
|
|
101 |
|
Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:53:47 |
|
|
102 |
|
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida |
|
0:53:56 |
|
|
103 |
|
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:54:31 |
|
|
104 |
|
Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team Sky |
|
0:54:35 |
|
|
105 |
|
Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing |
|
0:54:42 |
|
|
106 |
|
Eduard Beltran (Col) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
0:55:24 |
|
|
107 |
|
Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
0:55:39 |
|
|
108 |
|
Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr |
|
0:56:15 |
|
|
109 |
|
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
0:56:25 |
|
|
110 |
|
Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:57:22 |
|
|
111 |
|
Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin |
|
0:58:02 |
|
|
112 |
|
Carlos Betancur (Col) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:58:06 |
|
|
113 |
|
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
0:58:58 |
|
|
114 |
|
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
1:01:04 |
|
|
115 |
|
Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
1:01:07 |
|
|
116 |
|
Mario Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida |
|
1:01:21 |
|
|
117 |
|
Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
1:01:59 |
|
|
118 |
|
Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
1:02:56 |
|
|
119 |
|
Caleb Fairly (Usa) Team Giant-Alpecin |
|
1:05:35 |
|
|
120 |
|
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
1:05:49 |
|