|
Dubai - Hatta, 162 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Kittel Marcel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
03:47:52 |
|
|
2 |
|
Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose (Esp) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sagan Peter (Svk) Cannondale |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Van Baarle Dylan (Ned) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt (Rsa) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Poels Wout (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valverde Belmonte Alejandro (Esp) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Navardauskas Ramunas (Ltu) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Trusov Nikolay (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Herrada López Jesús (Esp) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Phinney Taylor (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martin Tony (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jungels Bob (Lux) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Velits Martin (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Chernetckii Sergei (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lutsenko Aleksey (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Cancellara Fabian (Sui) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rovny Ivan (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Malori Adriano (Ita) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Zaugg Oliver (Sui) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Cummings Stephen (Gbr) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Pozzato Filippo (Ita) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bodnar Maciej (Pol) Cannondale |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Zubeldia Agirre Haimar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nibali Vincenzo (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eijssen Yannick (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Losada Alguacil Alberto (Esp) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Vicioso Arcos Ángel (Esp) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sutherland Rory (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Norman Hansen Lasse (Den) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Langeveld Sebastian (Ned) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Castroviejo Jonathan (Esp) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Velits Peter (Svk) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Costa Rui (Por) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Renshaw Mark (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Cavendish Mark (Gbr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
00:07 |
|
|
37 |
|
Maes Nikolas (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
00:08 |
|
|
38 |
|
Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim (Esp) Team Katusha |
|
00:14 |
|
|
39 |
|
Paolini Luca (Ita) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mirza Bahihammad Yousef Mohamed (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
00:36 |
|
|
41 |
|
Pereira João (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Reis Rafael (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Hondo Danilo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nizzolo Giacomo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Chtioui Rafaâ (Tun) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Kreder Raymond (Ned) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
De Kort Koen (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sinkeldam Ramon (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Farrar Tyler (Usa) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Petacchi Alessandro (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mancebo Perez Francisco (Esp) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Caruso Damiano (Ita) Cannondale |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
King Edward (Usa) Cannondale |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Oliveira Nelson (Por) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Porsev Alexander (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Brajkovič Janez (Slo) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jelloul Adil (Mar) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Vanotti Alessandro (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Vermote Julien (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Marcato Marco (Ita) Cannondale |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Craddock Lawson (Usa) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
De Negri Pier Paolo (Ita) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Brutt Pavel (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tosatto Matteo (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Sanz Unzué Enrique (Esp) Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Izagirre Insausti Ion (Esp) Movistar Team |
|
00:59 |
|
|
67 |
|
Magnusson Kim (Swe) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
01:30 |
|
|
68 |
|
Gusev Vladimir (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Manuel Silva Pires Bruno (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Malaguti Alessandro (Ita) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Vansummeren Johan (Bel) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Alafaci Eugenio (Ita) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Valgren Andersen Michael (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Hesjedal Ryder (Can) Garmin Sharp |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Casimiro Henrique Madeira (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
01:39 |
|
|
76 |
|
Haddi Soufiane (Mar) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Stacchiotti Riccardo (Ita) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
De Backer Bert (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Veelers Tom (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Coutts Alex (Gbr) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Sabatini Fabio (Ita) Cannondale |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Amaro Antunes Manuel (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Pliuschin Alexandr (Mda) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Dodi Luca (Ita) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mccarthy Jay (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Haedo Lucas Sebastian (Arg) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Ferrari Roberto (Ita) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Bonifazio Niccolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Mestre Daniel José Pereira (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
02:08 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ratto Daniele (Ita) Cannondale |
|
02:28 |
|
|
92 |
|
Sagan Juraj (Svk) Cannondale |
|
03:30 |
|
|
93 |
|
Ishibashi Manabu (Jpn) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
03:32 |
|
|
94 |
|
Peng Yuan Tan (Tpe) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Guardini Andrea (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Miyazawa Takashi (Jpn) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Vandewalle Kristof (Bel) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Buttner Simon (Fra) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Guarnieri Jacopo (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Cimolai Davide (Ita) Lampre - Merida |
|
03:35 |
|
|
101 |
|
Park Keon Woo (Kor) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
03:46 |
|
|
102 |
|
Sancho Bruno Matos (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Iglinskiy Valentin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Silvestre Fábio (Por) Trek Factory Racing |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Albalooshi Nawaf (Uae) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Albalooshi Mohammed (Uae) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
Hushovd Thor (Nor) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Palini Andrea (Ita) Lampre - Merida |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
Almansuory Mohammed (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Jang Sun Jae (Kor) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Albalooshi Majed (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
Almansoori Ahmed Yousef (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Dowsett Alex (Gbr) Movistar Team |
|
05:48 |
|
|
114 |
|
Pereira Valter (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
06:57 |
|
|
115 |
|
Zabel Rick (Ger) BMC Racing Team |
|
07:38 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lodewyck Klaas (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Huffman Evan (Usa) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Lander Sebastian (Den) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
Altani Khaled (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
Huang Wen Chung (Tpe) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Thani Mansour (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
08:26 |
|
|
122 |
|
Smit Willie (Rsa) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
10:10 |
|
|
123 |
|
Viola Antonio (Ita) Vini-Fantini-Nippo |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Karimov Ruslan (Uzb) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
Nunes Diogo (Por) Banco BIC - Carmim |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Albalooshi Ahmed (Uae) United Arab Emirates |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Shpilevsky Boris (Rus) RTS-Santic Racing Team |
|
|
|