|
Maastricht - Valkenburg, 259 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
6:22:54 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Transitions |
|
0:00:02 |
|
|
3 |
|
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
0:00:05 |
|
|
5 |
|
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
0:00:07 |
|
|
8 |
|
Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:00:09 |
|
|
9 |
|
Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:00:11 |
|
|
10 |
|
Chris Horner (Usa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sergie Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank |
|
0:00:17 |
|
|
15 |
|
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step |
|
0:00:19 |
|
|
17 |
|
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team RadioShack |
|
0:00:21 |
|
|
18 |
|
Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
0:00:25 |
|
|
19 |
|
Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step |
|
0:00:37 |
|
|
20 |
|
Jurgen Vandenbroeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
0:00:46 |
|
|
21 |
|
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
0:00:56 |
|
|
22 |
|
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
0:01:11 |
|
|
23 |
|
Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
0:01:38 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
0:02:02 |
|
|
25 |
|
Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank |
|
0:02:07 |
|
|
27 |
|
Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
|
0:02:11 |
|
|
28 |
|
Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
0:02:18 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
0:02:25 |
|
|
30 |
|
Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
0:02:29 |
|
|
32 |
|
Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
0:02:34 |
|
|
33 |
|
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
0:02:36 |
|
|
34 |
|
Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
0:02:56 |
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
0:03:19 |
|
|
36 |
|
Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rob Ruygh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
0:03:26 |
|
|
50 |
|
Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana |
|
0:03:28 |
|
|
51 |
|
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Maxime Montfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:03:32 |
|
|
57 |
|
Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha |
|
0:03:38 |
|
|
59 |
|
Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
0:03:45 |
|
|
69 |
|
Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
0:03:52 |
|
|
70 |
|
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:03:59 |
|
|
72 |
|
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
0:04:02 |
|
|
74 |
|
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
0:08:59 |
|
|
76 |
|
Christopher Froome (Ken) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
0:10:20 |
|
|
77 |
|
Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team |
|
0:10:31 |
|
|
78 |
|
Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
0:11:19 |
|
|
106 |
|
Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Jose Vinc Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
0:11:37 |
|
|
109 |
|
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
0:14:25 |
|
|
110 |
|
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Manuel Antonio Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Preben Vanhecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Mouro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Joaquin Rodriquezoliver (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Allan Davis (Aus) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Scott Davis (Aus) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Lopezgarcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alan Perezlezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rafael Valls (Alb) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Steven Cozza (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Timothy Duggan (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Danny Pate (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ricardo Vandervelde (Ned) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Francesco Belloti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jean-Christophe Perraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin Deweert (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Russell Downing (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Roman Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jonas Aaen-Jorgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Andre Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Brent Bookwalters (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jeffry Louder (Usa) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kevin Neyrinck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
|