|
Larciano - Larciano, 200 км |
|
|
1 |
|
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita) VIN |
|
4:49:21 |
|
|
2 |
|
SINKEWITZ Patrik (Ger) MKT |
|
0:00:12 |
|
|
3 |
|
GATTO Oscar (Ita) VIN |
|
0:00:14 |
|
|
4 |
|
ROVNY Ivan (Rus) CEF |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
FEDI Andrea (Ita) CEF |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita) AND |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian (Col) COL |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (Ita) BAR |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus (Ven) AND |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
DI LUCA Danilo (Ita) VIN |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
CAMPAGNARO Simone (Ita) PPO |
|
0:00:30 |
|
|
12 |
|
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres (Col) COL |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col) COL |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
FEDI Matteo (Ita) CEF |
|
0:00:40 |
|
|
15 |
|
PIRAZZI Stefano (Ita) BAR |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
CUMMINGS Stephen (Gbr) BMC |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
BOEM Nicola (Ita) BAR |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
FAIRLY Caleb (Usa) GRS |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
ROCCHETTI Federico (Ita) UNA |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
ZAMPARELLA Marco (Ita) UNA |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp) MTN |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes (Rus) LOK |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
TABORRE Fabio (Ita) VIN |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
BOSISIO Gabriele (Ita) UNA |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael (Col) COL |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
SMEYERS Floris (Bel) WIL |
|
0:01:30 |
|
|
27 |
|
KLIMOV Serguei (Rus) RVL |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col) AND |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
SOKOLOV Dmitry (Rus) LOK |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
SANTORO Antonio (Ita) CEF |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
RYBAKOV Alexander (Rus) RVL |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
NOSE Tomasz (Slo) ADR |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
SAVINI Filippo (Ita) CEF |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
FIRSANOV Sergey (Rus) RVL |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
FAILLI Francesco (Ita) VIN |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (Rsa) MTN |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel (Cro) MKT |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
MUGERLI Matej (Slo) ADR |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
OSS Daniel (Ita) BMC |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
LOCATELLI Stefano (Ita) BAR |
|
0:01:50 |
|
|
41 |
|
KOHLER Martin (Sui) BMC |
|
0:03:50 |
|
|
42 |
|
ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan (Col) COL |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier (Col) COL |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
SQUIRE Robbie (Usa) CEF |
|
0:04:30 |
|
|
45 |
|
DAL SANTO Nicola (Ita) CEF |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert (Bel) WIL |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
PAVLIN Simon (Slo) ADR |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
CANOLA Marco (Ita) BAR |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
RUSSOM ALEM Meron (Eri) MTN |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
POMOSHNIKOV Sergei (Rus) RVL |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
PARDINI Olivier (Bel) WIL |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
DEKKER Thomas (Ned) GRS |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
MEINTJES Louis (Rsa) MTN |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
ROGLIC Primoz (Slo) ADR |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
BALIANI Fortunato (Ita) PPO |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
PINIZZOTTO Leonardo (Ita) PPO |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
ANTONOV Mikhail (Rus) LOK |
|
0:06:00 |
|
|
58 |
|
CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel) AJW |
|
0:08:30 |
|
|
59 |
|
CAMILLI Alessio (Ita) PPO |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
WARBASSE Larry (Usa) BMC |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro (Ven) VIN |
|
|
|