|
Vattenfall Cyclassics, Hamburg 216 км |
|
|
1 |
|
Tyler Farrar (Usa) Garmin - Transitions |
|
5:02:36 |
|
|
2 |
|
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Allan Davis (Aus) Astana |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daryl Impey (Rsa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank |
|
0:00:07 |
|
|
43 |
|
Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
0:00:08 |
|
|
44 |
|
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Matthew Busche (Usa) Team Radioshack |
|
0:00:12 |
|
|
49 |
|
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana |
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Greg Henderson (Nzl) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Sam Bewley (Nzl) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
0:00:23 |
|
|
79 |
|
Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
0:00:27 |
|
|
80 |
|
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
0:01:21 |
|
|
89 |
|
Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
0:01:27 |
|
|
90 |
|
Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:02:18 |
|
|
92 |
|
Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
0:02:25 |
|
|
94 |
|
Juan Anto Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
0:02:33 |
|
|
95 |
|
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
0:03:37 |
|
|
100 |
|
Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
0:03:54 |
|
|
101 |
|
Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
0:04:50 |
|
|
102 |
|
Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
0:05:20 |
|
|
103 |
|
Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
Scott Davis (Aus) Astana |
|
0:05:28 |
|
|
113 |
|
Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step |
|
0:05:40 |
|
|
114 |
|
Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step |
|
0:05:58 |
|
|
115 |
|
Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step |
|
0:06:06 |
|
|
116 |
|
Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
0:06:15 |
|
|
117 |
|
Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
0:09:33 |
|
|
119 |
|
Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
0:09:39 |
|
|
122 |
|
Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana |
|
0:11:24 |
|
|
123 |
|
Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
0:11:32 |
|
|
126 |
|
Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana |
|
0:13:00 |
|
|
132 |
|
Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
0:16:17 |
|
|
DNF |
|
Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Julian Dean (Nzl) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin - Transitions |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jason McCartney (Usa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Bjorn Selander (Usa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Juan Mau Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d'Epargne |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil - Shimano |
|
|
|