- Категория:
- VeloRACE |
- Дата:
- 18-09-2011, 17:14
Мужчины до 23 лет. Старт-лист | Женщины. Старт-лист | Мужчины. Старт-лист |
ARGENTINA / ARGENTINE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
MULLER Valeria | + | + | ||||
AUSTRALIA / AUSTRALIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
CORSET Ruth | ||||||
CROMWELL Tiffany | ||||||
GILLOW Shara | + |
+ |
||||
GILMORE Rochelle | + | |||||
GOSS Belinda | |
|||||
HEATHER Taryn | + | |||||
HOGAN Joanne | ||||||
HOSKING Chloe | + | |||||
HOSKINS Melissa | ||||||
MACLEAN Jessie | + | |||||
RYAN Carla | + | |||||
SPRATT Amanda | + | |||||
WHITELAW Vicki | + | |||||
AUSTRIA / AUTRICHE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
GRAUS Andrea | + |
|||||
HAHN Jacqueline | + | + | ||||
PINTARELLI Daniela | + | |||||
AZERBAIJAN / AZERBAIDJAN | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
TCHALYKH Elena | + | |||||
BELGIUM / BELGIQUE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ARYS Evelyn | + |
|||||
BRULEE Latoya | + |
|||||
DAAMS Jessie | ||||||
DE VOCHT Liesbet | + | + | ||||
DE VUYST Sofie | + | |||||
DECROIX Lieselot | ||||||
DRUYTS Kelly | ||||||
DUYCK Ann-Sophie | ||||||
HENRION Ludivine | + | |||||
POLSPOEL Maaike | + | |||||
VERBEKE Grace | + | |||||
WERNER Laure | ||||||
BELARUS / BELARUS | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
AMIALIUSIK Alena | + | + |
||||
BARAZNA Katsiaryna | ||||||
SITSKO Alena | + | |||||
BRAZIL / BRESIL | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia | + |
|||||
FERREIRA DA SILVA Lucienne | + | |||||
OLIVEIRA Flavia | + | |||||
CANADA / CANADA | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BEVERIDGE Julie | |
|||||
CANUEL Karol-Ann | ||||||
HUGHES Clara | + |
+ | ||||
KIRCHMANN Leah | + | |||||
LOGAN Heather | ||||||
NUMAINVILLE Joelle | + | |||||
RAMSDEN Denise | + | |||||
SHAW Rhae-Christie | + | + | ||||
WHITTEN Tara | + | + | ||||
WILLOCK Erinne | + | |||||
CHILE / CHILI | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
MUNOZ Paola | + | |||||
CROATIA / CROATIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BODULAK Marina | + | |||||
GRACIN Jelena | ||||||
MARUKIC Maja | + | |||||
RADOTIC Mia | + | |||||
CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
RUZICKOVA Martina | + | + | ||||
SABLIKOVA Martina | + | |
||||
DENMARK / DANEMARK | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
LANGVAD Annika | |
|
||||
LAUGE JENSEN Michelle | + |
+ | ||||
LETH Julie | + | |||||
LOHSE RASMUSSEN Dorte | + | |||||
NIELSEN Tina | ||||||
SPAIN / ESPAGNE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina | |
|||||
ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz | + |
+ | ||||
LOPEZ Belen | + | |||||
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire | + | |||||
RAMIREZ BAUXELL Anna | ||||||
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna | + | |||||
ESTONIA / ESTONIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
RIST Daisi | ||||||
RIST Liisi | + | |||||
TREIER Grete | + | + | ||||
FINLAND / FINLANDE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
SUNDSTEDT Pia | + | + | ||||
FRANCE / FRANCE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BIANNIC Aude | + |
|||||
CORDON Audrey | + | |||||
DE SAINT Magdalena | + | |||||
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel | + |
+ | ||||
KRASNIAK Julie | + | |||||
LESUEUR Melodie | + |
+ | ||||
LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie | ||||||
RIVAT Amelie | ||||||
VERHOEVEN Aurore | ||||||
GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE BRETAGNE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth | + | |||||
COLCLOUGH Katie | + | |||||
COOKE Nicole | + | |||||
HARE WILLIAMSON Catherine | + | |||||
LAWS Sharon | |
+ | ||||
MARTIN Lucy | + | |||||
POOLEY Emma | + | + | ||||
SHAW Julia | + | |||||
TROTT Emma | |
|||||
GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ARNDT Judith | + |
+ |
||||
BECKER Charlotte | + | |||||
BRENNAUER Lisa | + | |||||
DÜSTER Sarah | + | |||||
HÄUSLER Claudia | + | |||||
KASPER Romy | ||||||
SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca | ||||||
TEUTENBERG Ina | + | + | ||||
WORRACK Trixi | + | |||||
GUYANA / GUYANA | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
FRASER Claire | + | + |
||||
HUNGARY / HONGRIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
KENYO Anita Rita | + | |||||
IRELAND / IRLANDE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
HORGAN Siobhan | + | |||||
ITALY / ITALIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BACCAILLE Monia | + | |||||
BERLATO Elena | ||||||
BRONZINI Giorgia | + | |||||
CALLOVI Rossella | ||||||
CANTELE Noemi | + | + | ||||
CECCHINI Elena | + | |||||
D'ETTORRE Alessandra | ||||||
GUDERZO Tatiana | + | |||||
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | + | + | ||||
SCANDOLARA Valentina | + | |||||
TAGLIAFERRO Marta | + | |||||
ZORZI Susanna | ||||||
JAPAN / JAPON | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
HAGIWARA Mayuko | + |
|||||
KAZAKHSTAN / KAZAKHSTAN | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ANTONOVA Yelena | + | + |
||||
LITHUANIA / LITUANIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
CILVINAITE Inga | |
+ |
||||
JANELIUNAITE Edita | + | |||||
JUODVALKYTE Urte | |
+ | ||||
LELEIVYTE Rasa | + | |||||
SOSENKO Aleksandra | + | + | ||||
SOSNA Katarzyna | + | + | ||||
VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta | ||||||
LUXEMBOURG / LUXEMBOURG | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
HOFFMANN Chantal | + |
|||||
LAMBORELLE Nathalie | + | |||||
MAJERUS Christine | ||||||
SCHAUSS Fabienne | + | |||||
MEXICO / MEXIQUE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica | + | + | ||||
NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BLAAK Chantal | + | |||||
BRAND Lucinda | + | |||||
BRAS Martine | + | |||||
BRUINS Regina | + | |||||
GUNNEWIJK Loes | + | |||||
SLAPPENDEL Iris | ||||||
VAN DEN BROEK Irene | ||||||
VAN DIJK Eleonora | + | |||||
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | + | |||||
VISSER Adrie | ||||||
VOS Marianne | + | + | ||||
WILD Kirsten | |
+ | ||||
NORWAY / NORVEGE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BORGLI Stine | |
|||||
HOTT Camilla | ||||||
JOHANSEN Cecilie S. | |
|||||
MOBERG Emilie | + | |||||
NÖSTVOLD Lise | + | |||||
THORSEN Thea | + | |||||
WAERSTAD Fröydis | |
|||||
NEW ZEALAND / NOUVELLE-ZELANDE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
CRUM Emma | |
|||||
SHERIDAN Serena | ||||||
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie | + |
+ | ||||
POLAND / POLOGNE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BRZEZNA Paulina | + | |||||
CYWINSKA Paulina | ||||||
GARCZYNSKA Karolina | ||||||
JASINSKA Malgorzta | + | |||||
KAPUSTA Sylwia | + | |||||
SZYBIAK Ewelina | ||||||
SOUTH AFRICA / AFRIQUE DU SUD | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
DE GROOT Robyn | + |
|||||
MOOLMAN Ashleigh | + | + | ||||
TAYLOR Cherise | |
+ | ||||
VAN DE WINKEL Joanna | + | |||||
RUSSIAN FEDERATION / FEDERATION DE RUSSIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ANTOSHINA Tatiana | |
+ |
||||
BLINDYUK Yulia | ||||||
BOYARSKAYA Natalia | ||||||
BUBNENKOVA Svetlana | + | |||||
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra | + | + | ||||
CHULKOVA Anastasiya | ||||||
ILIYNIKH Yulia | ||||||
KOZONCHUK Oxana | + | |||||
MARTISOVA Julia | + | |||||
PANKOVA Larisa | ||||||
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya | ||||||
ZABELINSKAYA Olga | + |
+ | ||||
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan | ||||||
SINGAPORE / SINGAPOUR | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
CHAN Dinah | + | + |
||||
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS / SAINT KITTS ET NEVIS | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BERTINE Kathryn | + | + |
||||
SLOVENIA / SLOVENIE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BATAGELJ Polona | + |
|||||
NOVAK Alenka | + | + | ||||
PINTAR Ursa | ||||||
TJASA Rutar | + | + | ||||
VERBIC Ziva | ||||||
ZRIMSEK Petra | ||||||
SWITZERLAND / SUISSE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
AUBRY Emilie | + | |||||
HOHL Jennifer | + | |||||
SCHNIDER Pascale | + | + | ||||
SCHWAGER Patricia | + | |||||
SCHWEIZER Doris | ||||||
SWEDEN / SUEDE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
AUNE Karin | |
|||||
FAHLIN Emilia | + |
+ | ||||
HOLLER Monica | ||||||
JOHANSSON Emma | + | + | ||||
KIHLBOM Jessica | ||||||
LINDBERG Marie | + | |||||
MUSTONEN Sara | + | |||||
OLSSON Madeleine | + | |||||
RYDLUND Malin | ||||||
SÖDERBERG Isabelle | + | |||||
STENERHAG Jennie | ||||||
THOMASSON Martina | + |
|||||
SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE ARABE SYRIENNE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ALRAAI Seba | + | + |
||||
HELANE Roba | + | |||||
THAILAND / THAILANDE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
CHANPENG Nontasin | + |
+ |
||||
CHAPOOKHAM Monrudee | + |
+ | ||||
MANEEPHAN Jutatip | + | |||||
CHINESE TAIPEI / CHINESE TAIPEI | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
HSIAO Mei Yu | + | |||||
HUANG Ho Hsun | + | |||||
TSENG Hsiao Chia | + | |||||
UKRAINE / UKRAINE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ANDRUK Alona | + | |||||
BOROVYCHENKO Ivanna | ||||||
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta | ||||||
PAVLUKHINA Olena | + | + | ||||
RIABCHENKO Tetyana | + |
+ | ||||
VYSOTSKA Eivgenia | + | |||||
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA / ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUE | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
ARMSTRONG Kristin | |
|||||
DVORAK Andrea | ||||||
FARINA Robin | + | |||||
MCNELLIS SMALL Carmen | ||||||
MILLER Amanda | + | |||||
NEBEN Amber | + |
+ | ||||
OLDS Shelley | + | |||||
RAIS Amber | ||||||
CLIFF- RYAN Theresa | + | |||||
STEVENS Evelyn | + |
+ | ||||
VENEZUELA / VENEZUELA | Time Trial | Road Race | ||||
BRICENO Maria | ||||||
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth | + | |||||
GARCIA Danielys | + | |||||
GONZALEZ Angee | + |
- Комментариев
- (2)
- Просмотров
- (8 450)